Alle Flames Termine 2018/19

Datum Zeit Spiel-Nr. Spielpaarung Halle Endstand
Sa. 01.09.18 00:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 013 Basket Flames : WAT 3 Capricorns 0:0
Sa. 01.09.18 00:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 103 WAT 3 Capricorns : Basket Flames 0:0
Sa. 15.09.18 15:00 MU16 QC - 011 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU16 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 Boerhaavegasse 15 58:70
Mo. 24.09.18 18:45 MU16 QC - 022 Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 : BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 104:27
Do. 27.09.18 19:15 MU16 QC - 032 UBC St. Pölten : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 Sport.Zentrum.NÖ 87:75
Sa. 29.09.18 14:30 MU16 QB - 011 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 52:69
Sa. 29.09.18 16:15 HLL - 012 Basket Flames/3 H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H MZH Mollardgasse 87:67
Sa. 29.09.18 18:00 HLL - 011 Basket Flames/5 H : BC Vienna 87 H MZH Mollardgasse 67:60
Sa. 29.09.18 19:45 HLL - 015 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 H : Basket Flames/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 68:75
So. 30.09.18 11:00 ÖMSMU16QG8 - 001 LZ Salzkammergut ÖMS MU16 : Basket Flames NMS Vorchdorf 40:86
So. 30.09.18 13:00 ÖMSMU16QG8 - 002 Basket Flames : UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs NMS Vorchdorf 101:30
So. 30.09.18 18:00 DLL - 011 Basket Flames/2 D : BC Vienna 87 D MZH Mollardgasse 62:61
So. 30.09.18 18:00 DLL - 012 UAB/1 D : Basket Flames/3 D Pastorstraße 39:60
Do. 04.10.18 18:20 H2 - 013 UWW/3 H : Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 92:60
Do. 04.10.18 20:20 H2 - 015 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H : Basket Flames/7 United H Boerhaavegasse 15 82:84
Sa. 06.10.18 14:00 MU14A - 011 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU14 : Basket Flames MU14 Boerhaavegasse 15 80:41
Sa. 06.10.18 14:45 ÖMSU19LV2B - 023 BBU Salzburg : Basket Flames SZM-Union 35:102
Sa. 06.10.18 16:15 WU16 - 011 Basket Flames WU16 : WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. WU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 135:21
Sa. 06.10.18 19:20 AWBL - 011 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves : Basket Flames T-Mobile Dome 55:68
So. 07.10.18 10:00 MU16 QB - 021 Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red : Basket Flames/1 green MU16 Lions-Dome 78:58
So. 07.10.18 14:15 MU19B - 014 Basket Flames/3 white MU19 : Basket2000 Vienna MU19 Pastorstraße 56:65
So. 07.10.18 16:00 MU19B - 012 Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 : UAB/1 MU19 Pastorstraße 57:63
So. 07.10.18 16:00 WU19ConAUt - 013 Basket Flames : DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels MZH Mollardgasse 72:62
So. 07.10.18 17:45 HLL - 024 Basket Flames/2 H : UAB/1 Olympia H Pastorstraße 62:86
So. 07.10.18 19:30 H1 - 014 Basket Flames/9 H : U. Döbling/3 H Pastorstraße 57:35
So. 07.10.18 19:30 DLL - 021 U. Döbling PONYS/1 D : Basket Flames/2 D Stadthalle A 44:58
Sa. 13.10.18 13:45 WU14 - 011 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves WU14 : Basket Flames WU14 T-Mobile Dome 50:55
Sa. 13.10.18 14:15 MU13 - 011 Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 MZH Mollardgasse 95:21
Sa. 13.10.18 14:30 MU14A - 021 Basket Flames MU14 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU14 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 46:70
Sa. 13.10.18 16:00 WU19R - 023 Basket Flames/1 green WU19 : WAT 3 Capricorns WU19 MZH Mollardgasse 70:28
Sa. 13.10.18 16:00 MU19B - 024 UBV Mödling : Basket Flames/3 white MU19 SPH Kielmannseggasse 93:58
Sa. 13.10.18 18:00 2BL-GD - 012 Basket Flames : Mistelbach Mustangs MZH Mollardgasse 59:80
Sa. 13.10.18 20:00 HLL - 032 Basket Flames/3 H : Basket2000 Vienna H MZH Mollardgasse 75:70
So. 14.10.18 09:30 MU13 - 012 BC Vienna 87 MU13 : Basket Flames/1 green MU13 Haizingergasse 37 64:79
So. 14.10.18 12:30 MU19B - 022 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 MU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 Pastorstraße 56:64
So. 14.10.18 16:00 WU16ConAut - 014 Basket Flames : DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels HdB Liesing 80:63
So. 14.10.18 18:00 HLL - 031 Basket Flames/5 H : UKJ Rockets/1 H HdB Liesing 88:66
So. 14.10.18 19:00 AWBL - 023 Vienna United/Post SV : Basket Flames BZ der Post 39:100
So. 14.10.18 19:45 HLL - 033 WAT 3 Capricorns/2 H : Basket Flames/2 H Pastorstraße 55:68
Do. 18.10.18 19:20 H2 - 022 Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H : S.C. Hakoah H Draschestraße 90-92 58:44
Sa. 20.10.18 14:30 MU13 - 023 Basket Flames/1 green MU13 : Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 90:32
Sa. 20.10.18 14:45 ÖMSMU16Wes - 023 Basket Flames : UBC St. Pölten MZH Mollardgasse 60:79
Sa. 20.10.18 16:00 MU13 - 024 Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 : WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 12:117
Sa. 20.10.18 16:15 MU19B - 033 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU19 : Basket Flames/3 white MU19 Pastorstraße 98:28
Sa. 20.10.18 18:00 MU16B - 014 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU16 Pastorstraße 42:49
Sa. 20.10.18 18:15 MU19B - 032 Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 : Basket2000 Vienna MU19 MZH Mollardgasse 52:69
Sa. 20.10.18 20:00 HLL - 042 Basket Flames/2 H : Basket Flames/3 H MZH Mollardgasse 75:64
So. 21.10.18 12:30 MU16B - 012 Basket Flames/3 white MU16 : UBV Mödling MZH Mollardgasse 40:74
So. 21.10.18 14:00 WU16ConAut - 024 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves : Basket Flames T-Mobile Dome 74:82
So. 21.10.18 15:45 WU19R - 031 WAT 3 Capricorns WU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 Boerhaavegasse 15 100:23
So. 21.10.18 16:00 HLL - 041 Basket2000 Vienna H : Basket Flames/5 H MZH Mollardgasse 65:67
So. 21.10.18 16:00 H1 - 024 UAB/3 H : Basket Flames/9 H Steigenteschgasse 65:58
So. 21.10.18 17:00 2BL-GD - 023 Raiders Villach : Basket Flames SH Lind 93:72
So. 21.10.18 18:00 AWBL - 031 Basket Flames : DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels MZH Mollardgasse 72:36
So. 21.10.18 19:45 DLL - 031 Basket Flames/2 D : Basket Flames/3 D MZH Mollardgasse 55:63
Fr. 26.10.18 16:00 WU19ConAUt - 023 Basket Flames : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MZH Mollardgasse 43:63
Fr. 26.10.18 18:00 2BL-GD - 031 Basket Flames : Wörthersee Piraten MZH Mollardgasse 88:86
Sa. 27.10.18 17:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 064 Basket Flames : FCN Holter Baskets Wels MZH Mollardgasse 102:68
Sa. 27.10.18 19:30 DLL - 041 Basket Flames/3 D : BC Vienna 87 D MZH Mollardgasse 71:61
So. 28.10.18 15:00 AWBL - 041 BK Raiffeisen Duchess : Basket Flames FZZ-Happyland 61:64
So. 28.10.18 17:00 DLL - 112 Basket Flames/2 D : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 D MZH Mollardgasse 60:54
So. 28.10.18 17:00 2BL-GD - 043 Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions : Basket Flames Messeballsporthalle (Halle 1) 102:81
Do. 01.11.18 18:00 MC-R2 - 024 Basket Flames : Mistelbach Mustangs MZH Mollardgasse 72:63
Do. 01.11.18 18:30 WU16ConAut - 033 Vienna United/PSV : Basket Flames BZ der Post 75:70
Sa. 03.11.18 16:30 H2 - 032 UAB/2 H : Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H Steigenteschgasse 67:69
So. 04.11.18 09:30 U12 - 011 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 U12 : Basket Flames U12 Steigenteschgasse 44:51
So. 04.11.18 10:45 U12 - 012 Basket Flames U12 : BC Vienna 87/1 U12 Steigenteschgasse 46:34
So. 04.11.18 13:30 DLL - 053 U. Döbling PONYS/1 D : Basket Flames/3 D MZH Mollardgasse 61:58
So. 04.11.18 16:00 WU16 - 031 Basket Flames WU16 : BC Vienna 87 WU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 133:23
So. 04.11.18 17:00 2BL-GD - 052 KOS Posojilnica Bank Celovec : Basket Flames St. Peter 75:96
So. 04.11.18 18:00 AWBL - 052 Basket Flames : UBI Graz MZH Mollardgasse 61:46
So. 04.11.18 20:00 DLL - 051 Basket Flames/2 D : UAB/1 D MZH Mollardgasse 69:34
Do. 08.11.18 19:20 H2 - 041 Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H : Vienna Balling 05 H Draschestraße 90-92 59:77
Sa. 10.11.18 14:30 MU13 - 034 Basket Flames/1 green MU13 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 89:32
Sa. 10.11.18 16:00 MU13 - 031 Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 : U. Döbling MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 69:62
Sa. 10.11.18 18:00 H1 - 034 Basket Flames/9 H : Basket Flames/4 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 88:70
Sa. 10.11.18 20:00 MU19B - 042 Basket Flames/3 white MU19 : UAB/1 MU19 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 52:76
So. 11.11.18 10:00 ÖMSMU16Wes - 042 Basket Flames : Basket Dukes MZH Mollardgasse 71:62
So. 11.11.18 14:00 WU14 - 031 Basket Flames WU14 : BC Vienna 87 WU14 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 66:38
So. 11.11.18 16:00 AWBL - 061 Basket Flames : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MZH Mollardgasse 74:57
So. 11.11.18 16:00 H2 - 043 Basket Flames/7 United H : S.C. Hakoah H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 75:47
So. 11.11.18 16:15 HLL - 052 Basket Flames/3 H : WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H Stadthalle B 47:59
So. 11.11.18 18:00 2BL-GD - 063 Basket Flames : UDW Alligators MZH Mollardgasse 89:59
So. 11.11.18 19:45 DLL - 063 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D : Basket Flames/2 D Stadthalle A 36:53
So. 11.11.18 20:00 HLL - 051 Basket Flames/5 H : Basket Flames/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 65:63
Do. 15.11.18 19:20 H2 - 051 Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 H Draschestraße 90-92 20:0
Do. 15.11.18 20:15 MU19B - 044 UBV Mödling : Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 ESM Mödling 121:47
Sa. 17.11.18 10:30 MU14A - 045 UBV Mödling : Basket Flames MU14 SPH Kielmannseggasse 54:60
Sa. 17.11.18 12:30 MU13 - 041 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MU13 : Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 T-Mobile Dome 123:19
Sa. 17.11.18 14:00 MU16B - 043 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU16 : Basket Flames/1 green MU16 Boerhaavegasse 15 82:35
Sa. 17.11.18 15:00 MU19B - 051 WAT 11 MU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 Svetelskygasse 65:26
Sa. 17.11.18 15:45 MU13 - 042 WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. MU13 : Basket Flames/1 green MU13 Boerhaavegasse 15 60:71
Sa. 17.11.18 16:30 MU16B - 042 Basket Flames/3 white MU16 : UWW/1 MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 65:82
Sa. 17.11.18 18:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 083 Basket Flames : BBC Young Devils LINZ AG mU19 ÖMS MZH Mollardgasse 93:61
Sa. 17.11.18 19:20 MU19B - 053 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 MU19 : Basket Flames/3 white MU19 T-Mobile Dome 57:67
Sa. 17.11.18 19:45 HLL - 061 WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H : Basket Flames/5 H MZH Mollardgasse 67:65
Sa. 17.11.18 19:45 H2 - 053 UAB/2 H : Basket Flames/7 United H Stadthalle A 31:56
So. 18.11.18 11:30 U10 - 013 Basket Flames U10 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 U10 Steigenteschgasse 18:32
So. 18.11.18 12:45 U10 - 014 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10 : Basket Flames U10 Steigenteschgasse 54:22
So. 18.11.18 15:00 2BL-GD - 073 UBC St. Pölten : Basket Flames Sport.Zentrum.NÖ 85:80
So. 18.11.18 16:00 WU16ConAut - 042 Basket Flames : WAT 3 Capricorns MZH Mollardgasse 73:29
So. 18.11.18 18:00 AWBL - 073 Basket Flames : Vienna United/Post SV MZH Mollardgasse 111:67
So. 18.11.18 19:45 DLL - 073 Basket Flames/3 D : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 D MZH Mollardgasse 59:51
Di. 20.11.18 18:45 WU16 - 042 Vienna Kangaroos WU16 : Basket Flames WU16 Contiweg 4 19:105
Sa. 24.11.18 14:30 MU14A - 055 UAB MU14 : Basket Flames MU14 Stadthalle A 25:86
Sa. 24.11.18 15:00 DLL - 081 BC Vienna 87 D : Basket Flames/2 D MZH Mollardgasse 68:58
Sa. 24.11.18 16:00 HLL - 075 Basket Flames/2 H : UKJ Rockets/1 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 89:87
Sa. 24.11.18 17:00 AWBL - 081 DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels : Basket Flames Hüttnerschule 47:90
Sa. 24.11.18 17:45 WU19R - 052 Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 : Vienna United/PSV WU19 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 31:101
Sa. 24.11.18 19:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 033 Basket Flames : UDW Alligators MZH Mollardgasse 58:60
So. 25.11.18 12:00 HLL - 072 Basket Flames/3 H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 76:59
So. 25.11.18 12:45 U12 - 029 Basket Flames U12 : UWW/2 Mödling U12 Steigenteschgasse 49:19
So. 25.11.18 14:00 WU14 - 041 WAT 3 Capricorns WU14 : Basket Flames WU14 Boerhaavegasse 15 38:46
So. 25.11.18 15:15 U12 - 031 U. Döbling/1 U12 : Basket Flames U12 Steigenteschgasse 38:18
So. 25.11.18 16:00 WU16ConAut - 123 Basket Flames : DBK Steyrer Junghexen MZH Mollardgasse 50:53
So. 25.11.18 17:45 DLL - 082 Basket Flames/3 D : UAB/1 D Stadthalle A 71:45
So. 25.11.18 18:00 2BL-GD - 083 Basket Flames : Jennersdorf Blackbirds MZH Mollardgasse 78:60
Fr. 30.11.18 20:30 ÖMSU19LV2B - 092 Vienna United/PSV : Basket Flames BZ der Post 74:73
Sa. 01.12.18 15:45 MU13 - 052 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU13 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 Stadthalle A 136:13
So. 02.12.18 14:00 WU16ConAut - 061 Basket Flames : UBI Graz MZH Mollardgasse 62:46
So. 02.12.18 14:45 MU13 - 054 Basket Flames/1 green MU13 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MU13 Stadthalle A 45:61
So. 02.12.18 16:15 MU13 - 051 Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 : BC Vienna 87 MU13 Stadthalle A 34:69
So. 02.12.18 17:00 2BL-GD - 093 BK Mattersburg Rocks : Basket Flames SPH Mattersburg 79:68
So. 02.12.18 17:45 MU14A - 064 Basket Flames MU14 : BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU14 Stadthalle A 47:69
So. 02.12.18 18:00 AWBL - 091 Basket Flames : BK Raiffeisen Duchess MZH Mollardgasse 52:45
Di. 04.12.18 20:15 MU19A - 031 Basket Flames/1 green MU19 : Vienna United/PSV MU19 MZH Mollardgasse 50:56
Fr. 07.12.18 20:15 2BL-GD - 103 Basket Flames : datasys BBC Nord Dragonz MZH Mollardgasse 92:68
Sa. 08.12.18 09:00 MU14A - 074 U. Döbling MU14 : Basket Flames MU14 Stadthalle B 63:42
Sa. 08.12.18 11:00 MU16B - 052 UAB/1 MU16 : Basket Flames/3 white MU16 Stadthalle A 79:34
Sa. 08.12.18 13:00 MU16A - 041 Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 : Basket Dukes Stadthalle A 93:54
Sa. 08.12.18 14:00 WU14 - 052 Basket Flames WU14 : U. Döbling WU14 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 49:67
Sa. 08.12.18 15:00 MU16B - 054 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : UBV Mödling Stadthalle A 51:54
Sa. 08.12.18 16:45 ÖMSU19LV2B - 161 Basket Flames : datasys BBC Nord Dragonz Stadthalle B 86:74
Sa. 08.12.18 17:00 WU19ConAUt - 053 WAT 3 Capricorns : Basket Flames Stadthalle A 47:66
Sa. 08.12.18 17:30 HLL - 081 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 H : Basket Flames/5 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 66:70
Sa. 08.12.18 18:45 HLL - 082 UAB/1 Olympia H : Basket Flames/3 H Stadthalle B 79:58
So. 09.12.18 09:00 U10 - 027 Basket Flames U10 : BC Vienna 87/1 U10 Steigenteschgasse 31:39
So. 09.12.18 10:30 WU16ConAut - 071 Oberwart Gunners ÖMS : Basket Flames SPH Oberwart 85:57
So. 09.12.18 11:00 U10 - 029 BBC Nord Dragonz U10 : Basket Flames U10 Steigenteschgasse 26:36
So. 09.12.18 12:15 ÖMSMU16Wes - 052 LZ Salzkammergut ÖMS MU16 : Basket Flames Volksbank Arena Gmunden 56:92
So. 09.12.18 14:15 H2 - 061 KKV Matrix H : Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 56:62
So. 09.12.18 17:45 DLL - 092 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D : Basket Flames/3 D Stadthalle A 34:72
So. 09.12.18 19:30 DLL - 091 U. Döbling PONYS/1 D : Basket Flames/2 D Stadthalle A 53:36
Di. 11.12.18 20:15 HLL - 071 Basket Flames/5 H : UWW/1 Red Devils H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 84:60
Do. 13.12.18 19:20 H2 - 072 Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H : Basket Flames/7 United H Draschestraße 90-92 77:63
Sa. 15.12.18 13:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 044 UBC St. Pölten : Basket Flames Sport.Zentrum.NÖ 70:54
Sa. 15.12.18 15:00 MU19B - 071 WAT 11 MU19 : Basket Flames/3 white MU19 Svetelskygasse 80:70
Sa. 15.12.18 16:00 AWBL - 102 UBI Graz : Basket Flames Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz 78:63
Sa. 15.12.18 18:30 HLL - 091 Basket Flames/5 H : UAB/1 Olympia H Stadthalle A 83:68
Sa. 15.12.18 19:30 2BL-GD - 113 BBU Salzburg : Basket Flames Sporthalle Alpenstraße 75:102
So. 16.12.18 09:00 MU13 - 063 U. Döbling MU13 : Basket Flames/1 green MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 54:57
So. 16.12.18 09:00 MU13 - 062 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU13 : Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 Stadthalle A 70:24
So. 16.12.18 12:00 MU16A - 053 Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 Lions-Dome 40:75
So. 16.12.18 12:15 MU13 - 064 Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 34:87
So. 16.12.18 14:00 MU19B - 072 Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU19 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 59:87
So. 16.12.18 14:15 H1 - 052 UAB/5 H : Basket Flames/4 H Stadthalle A 94:70
So. 16.12.18 19:30 DLL - 101 Basket Flames/3 D : Basket Flames/2 D Stadthalle A 55:41
So. 16.12.18 19:30 HLL - 092 Basket Flames/3 H : WAT 3 Capricorns/2 H Steigenteschgasse 85:50
Di. 18.12.18 20:30 MC-AF - 034 Basket Flames : Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions MZH Mollardgasse 96:89
Mi. 19.12.18 20:00 H1 - 043 Basket Flames/4 H : Austrian BasketFighters H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 52:79
Sa. 22.12.18 18:00 2BL-GD - 123 Basket Flames : BBU Salzburg Stadthalle B 104:80
So. 30.12.18 00:00 MU16B - 074 WAT 3 Capricorns/2 MU16 : Basket Flames/3 white MU16 0:20
So. 30.12.18 00:00 MU16 QA - 012 Basket Flames/3 white MU16 : UAB/1 MU16 0:20
So. 30.12.18 00:00 MU16 QA - 031 Vienna United/PSV MU16 : Basket Flames/3 white MU16 20:0
So. 30.12.18 00:00 MU16 QB - 031 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : UWW/1 MU16 20:0
So. 30.12.18 00:00 MU16 QA - 022 Basket Dukes : Basket Flames/3 white MU16 FZZ-Happyland 20:0
So. 30.12.18 00:00 MU16B - 022 WAT 3 Capricorns/2 MU16 : Basket Flames/1 green MU16 Boerhaavegasse 15 0:20
Sa. 05.01.19 17:00 2BL-GD - 132 Mistelbach Mustangs : Basket Flames SPH Mistelbach 96:72
Fr. 11.01.19 20:15 2BL-GD - 143 Basket Flames : Raiders Villach MZH Mollardgasse 88:69
Sa. 12.01.19 14:30 MU14A - 093 Basket Flames MU14 : Basket2000 Vienna MU14 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 50:44
Sa. 12.01.19 15:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 113 Basket Flames : BBU Salzburg HdB Liesing 107:30
Sa. 12.01.19 15:30 ÖMSMU16Wes - 074 LZ Vorarlberg : Basket Flames Messeballsporthalle (Halle 1) 61:82
Sa. 12.01.19 16:00 MU16B - 061 Basket Flames/3 white MU16 : BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 46:67
Sa. 12.01.19 18:45 HLL - 106 WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H : Basket Flames/2 H Steigenteschgasse 65:62
Sa. 12.01.19 19:00 HLL - 102 Basket Flames/3 H : BC Vienna 87 H HdB Liesing 81:51
Sa. 12.01.19 19:20 AWBL - 111 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves : Basket Flames T-Mobile Dome 53:84
So. 13.01.19 12:00 MU19B - 061 Basket Flames/3 white MU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 HdB Liesing 41:85
So. 13.01.19 12:45 H1 - 061 Basket Flames/4 H : UKJ Rockets/2 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 66:74
So. 13.01.19 14:30 H1 - 064 U. Döbling/2 H : Basket Flames/9 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 74:80
So. 13.01.19 15:00 WU16ConAut - 084 DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels : Basket Flames FCN KFZ Bauer ARENA 61:60
So. 13.01.19 15:15 U12 - 031 Basket Flames U12 : BBC Nord Dragon Steigenteschgasse 38:31
So. 13.01.19 16:30 U12 - 032 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 U12 : Basket Flames U12 Steigenteschgasse 73:46
So. 13.01.19 19:15 HLL - 101 WAT 3 Capricorns/2 H : Basket Flames/5 H HdB Liesing 61:75
So. 13.01.19 19:30 DLL - 042 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 D : Basket Flames/2 D Boerhaavegasse 15 61:69
Di. 15.01.19 19:00 H1 - 073 Austrian BasketFighters H : Basket Flames/9 H BB Erdbrustgasse 18 81:70
Di. 15.01.19 20:15 DLL - 022 Basket Flames/3 D : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D MZH Mollardgasse 69:38
Sa. 19.01.19 14:30 MU13 - 074 Basket Flames/1 green MU13 : BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 57:65
Sa. 19.01.19 15:00 WU19ConAUt - 043 Basket Flames : UBI Graz Steigenteschgasse 63:23
Sa. 19.01.19 16:00 MU13 - 071 Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 : WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 32:59
Sa. 19.01.19 17:00 MU19B - 084 Basket2000 Vienna MU19 : Basket Flames/3 white MU19 Steigenteschgasse 64:37
Sa. 19.01.19 17:00 2BL-GD - 151 Wörthersee Piraten : Basket Flames St. Peter 60:89
Sa. 19.01.19 17:30 MU13 - 073 Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 : U. Döbling MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 21:72
Sa. 19.01.19 19:00 DLL - 111 BC Vienna 87 D : Basket Flames/3 D Pastorstraße 47:67
So. 20.01.19 09:00 U10 - 040 WAT 3 Capricorns U10 : Basket Flames U10 Steigenteschgasse 31:35
So. 20.01.19 10:00 MU14A - 102 Basket Dukes : Basket Flames MU14 FZZ-Happyland 80:75
So. 20.01.19 10:15 U10 - 041 Basket Flames U10 : U. Döbling/1 U10 Steigenteschgasse 42:38
So. 20.01.19 11:15 ÖMSMU16Wes - 093 UBC St. Pölten : Basket Flames Sport.Zentrum.NÖ 74:39
So. 20.01.19 16:00 WU16ConAut - 094 Basket Flames : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MZH Mollardgasse 83:43
So. 20.01.19 16:00 H2 - 062 Basket Flames/7 United H : Vienna Balling 05 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 32:77
So. 20.01.19 18:00 HLL - 115 Basket Flames/2 H : UWW/1 Red Devils H MZH Mollardgasse 54:74
So. 20.01.19 19:00 AWBL - 123 Vienna United/Post SV : Basket Flames BZ der Post 53:94
So. 20.01.19 20:00 MU19B - 082 UAB/1 MU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 MZH Mollardgasse 68:66
Sa. 26.01.19 14:00 WU16ConAut - 103 Basket Flames : Vienna United/PSV MZH Mollardgasse 79:39
Sa. 26.01.19 16:00 AWBL - 131 Basket Flames : DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels MZH Mollardgasse 71:40
Sa. 26.01.19 16:15 H1 - 074 Basket Flames/4 H : WAT 20 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 75:93
Sa. 26.01.19 18:00 2BL-GD - 163 Basket Flames : Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions MZH Mollardgasse 69:89
Sa. 26.01.19 18:00 H2 - 081 Basket Flames/7 United H : KKV Matrix H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 74:64
Sa. 26.01.19 18:00 H2 - 082 UAB/4 H : Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H Stadthalle A 32:62
Sa. 26.01.19 19:15 HLL - 122 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H : Basket Flames/3 H T-Mobile Dome 81:75
So. 27.01.19 10:15 MU16B - 063 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : UWW/1 MU16 HdB Liesing 77:37
So. 27.01.19 12:15 ÖMSMU16Wes - 104 Basket Flames : Vienna United/PSV HdB Liesing 38:74
So. 27.01.19 14:15 HLL - 121 BC Vienna 87 H : Basket Flames/5 H HdB Liesing 58:76
So. 27.01.19 17:00 WU19ConAUt - 063 DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels : Basket Flames Hüttnerschule 44:51
So. 27.01.19 17:45 DLL - 121 UAB/1 D : Basket Flames/2 D Stadthalle A 55:79
So. 27.01.19 19:30 DLL - 123 U. Döbling PONYS/1 D : Basket Flames/3 D HdB Liesing 46:63
Do. 31.01.19 20:00 MU19A - 011 BC Hallmann Vienna MU19 : Basket Flames/1 green MU19 Hallmann Dome 81:76
Fr. 01.02.19 18:15 MU16A - 013 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU16 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 44:63
Sa. 02.02.19 18:00 2BL-GD - 172 Basket Flames : KOS Posojilnica Bank Celovec MZH Mollardgasse 93:78
So. 03.02.19 16:00 AWBL - 141 BK Raiffeisen Duchess : Basket Flames FZZ-Happyland 64:57
Sa. 09.02.19 18:00 AW CUP HF - 012 Basket Flames : BK Raiffeisen Duchess MZH Mollardgasse 0:0
So. 10.02.19 14:00 2BL-GD - 183 UDW Alligators : Basket Flames BORG Dt. Wagram 52:83
Mo. 11.02.19 18:45 MU16A - 031 Vienna United/PSV MU16 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 71:64
Di. 12.02.19 20:15 MU19B - 142 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 MZH Mollardgasse 104:92
Mi. 13.02.19 20:15 MC-VF - 041 Basket Flames : Swans Gmunden MZH Mollardgasse 84:95
Do. 14.02.19 18:15 MU16A - 064 UBC St. Pölten : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 Sport.Zentrum.NÖ 58:93
Do. 14.02.19 19:20 H2 - 093 Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 H Draschestraße 90-92 20:0
Fr. 15.02.19 18:15 MU16A - 022 Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 : BC Hallmann Vienna Längenfeldgasse 13-15 75:51
Sa. 16.02.19 14:30 WU16 - 101 BC Vienna 87 WU16 : Basket Flames WU16 HdB Liesing 23:132
Sa. 16.02.19 17:00 MU19B - 094 Basket Flames/3 white MU19 : UBV Mödling Pastorstraße 30:61
Sa. 16.02.19 18:00 MU16B - 072 UAB/1 MU16 : Basket Flames/1 green MU16 Steigenteschgasse 51:72
Sa. 16.02.19 19:00 HLL - 132 Basket Flames/3 H : UKJ Rockets/1 H Pastorstraße 91:100
So. 17.02.19 08:30 WU14 - 102 U. Döbling WU14 : Basket Flames WU14 MZH Mollardgasse 38:37
So. 17.02.19 10:15 WU19R - 101 Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 : WAT 3 Capricorns WU19 MZH Mollardgasse 28:79
So. 17.02.19 10:15 U12 - 052 BC Vienna 87/1 U12 : Basket Flames U12 Steigenteschgasse 59:26
So. 17.02.19 12:00 MU14A - 112 Basket Flames MU14 : Traiskirchen LIONS Young & Wild Red MZH Mollardgasse 48:63
So. 17.02.19 12:45 U12 - 054 Basket Flames U12 : U. Döbling/2 NINJAS U12 Steigenteschgasse 57:32
So. 17.02.19 14:00 ÖMSMU16Wes - 034 Vienna United/PSV : Basket Flames MZH Mollardgasse 78:57
So. 17.02.19 16:00 AWBL - 152 Basket Flames : UBI Graz MZH Mollardgasse 66:63
So. 17.02.19 18:00 2BL-GD - 193 Basket Flames : UBC St. Pölten MZH Mollardgasse 66:71
So. 17.02.19 19:30 DLL - 133 Basket Flames/2 D : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D Pastorstraße 61:41
So. 17.02.19 20:00 HLL - 134 UAB/1 Olympia H : Basket Flames/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 84:64
Mo. 18.02.19 18:45 MU16A - 074 Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 92:41
Di. 19.02.19 20:15 H1 - 044 UWW/2 Blazers H : Basket Flames/9 H MZH Mollardgasse 62:44
Fr. 22.02.19 18:15 MU16B - 034 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : Basket Flames/3 white MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 78:47
Sa. 23.02.19 13:00 WU16ConAut - 112 WAT 3 Capricorns : Basket Flames MZH Mollardgasse 39:101
Sa. 23.02.19 14:30 MU13 - 081 Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 : Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 68:59
Sa. 23.02.19 16:00 MU13 - 082 Basket Flames/1 green MU13 : BC Vienna 87 MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 105:43
Sa. 23.02.19 18:00 MU16R HF - 012 Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU16 T-Mobile Dome 78:60
Sa. 23.02.19 19:00 H1 - 082 Basket Flames/9 H : UAB/5 H MZH Mollardgasse 51:61
Sa. 23.02.19 19:45 HLL - 141 UKJ Rockets/1 H : Basket Flames/5 H Pastorstraße 77:98
So. 24.02.19 10:00 MU14A - 083 BC Vienna 87 MU14 : Basket Flames MU14 Haizingergasse 37 40:82
So. 24.02.19 12:00 MU16R F - 001 Vienna United/PSV MU16 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 Pastorstraße 77:38
So. 24.02.19 14:00 WU14 - 061 Basket Flames WU14 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves WU14 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 41:34
So. 24.02.19 14:15 H2 - 101 UAB/4 H : Basket Flames/7 United H Steigenteschgasse 36:86
So. 24.02.19 15:45 WU19R - 113 Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. WU19 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 33:93
So. 24.02.19 17:00 H1 - 085 BC DSG Gumpendorf H : Basket Flames/4 H Pastorstraße 63:88
So. 24.02.19 17:00 2BL-GD - 203 Jennersdorf Blackbirds : Basket Flames Aktivpark Güssing 91:75
So. 24.02.19 19:00 HLL - 142 Basket2000 Vienna H : Basket Flames/3 H Pastorstraße 72:67
So. 24.02.19 19:45 H2 - 103 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 H : Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H Steigenteschgasse 94:47
Di. 26.02.19 20:00 HLL - 143 Basket Flames/2 H : WAT 3 Capricorns/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 106:72
Do. 28.02.19 19:20 MU19A - 041 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU19 : Basket Flames/1 green MU19 T-Mobile Dome 91:77
Sa. 02.03.19 14:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 123 UDW Alligators : Basket Flames BORG Dt. Wagram 76:62
Sa. 02.03.19 14:00 MU14UP - 011 Basket Flames MU14 : BC Vienna 87 MU14 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 78:55
Sa. 02.03.19 14:15 H2 - 034 UWW/3 H : Basket Flames/7 United H Spallartgasse 18 62:80
Sa. 02.03.19 15:00 ÖMSMU16Wes - 112 Basket Dukes : Basket Flames FZZ-Happyland 73:55
Sa. 02.03.19 15:00 MU19B - 102 Basket2000 Vienna MU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 Pastorstraße 51:69
Sa. 02.03.19 16:15 MU16 WB - 013 Basket Flames/3 white MU16 : UAB/1 MU16 Stadthalle A 0:20
Sa. 02.03.19 17:00 WU19ConAUt - 033 Vienna United/PSV : Basket Flames Pastorstraße 68:73
So. 03.03.19 12:30 H1 - 095 U. Döbling/3 H : Basket Flames/4 H Stadthalle A 62:51
So. 03.03.19 14:00 U10 - 058 Basket Flames U10 : UWW/Mödling U10 Steigenteschgasse 49:36
So. 03.03.19 14:15 MU19B - 103 Basket Flames/3 white MU19 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU19 Stadthalle A 37:129
So. 03.03.19 15:15 U10 - 059 Basket2000 Vienna U10 : Basket Flames U10 Steigenteschgasse 49:48
So. 03.03.19 16:00 DLL - 152 UAB/1 D : Basket Flames/3 D Stadthalle A 35:78
So. 03.03.19 16:00 AWBL - 161 Basket Flames : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MZH Mollardgasse 72:43
So. 03.03.19 18:00 H1 - 091 UKJ Rockets/2 H : Basket Flames/9 H Svetelskygasse 51:60
So. 03.03.19 18:00 2BL-GD - 213 Basket Flames : BK Mattersburg Rocks MZH Mollardgasse 78:101
So. 03.03.19 19:30 HLL - 151 Basket Flames/5 H : Basket2000 Vienna H Pastorstraße 89:75
So. 03.03.19 20:00 HLL - 152 Basket Flames/3 H : Basket Flames/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 55:44
Mo. 04.03.19 19:20 HLL - 021 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H : Basket Flames/5 H T-Mobile Dome 62:59
Di. 05.03.19 20:15 ÖMSU19LV2B - 134 Basket Flames : UBC St. Pölten MZH Mollardgasse 74:70
Do. 07.03.19 18:20 MU19B - 114 Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 : UBV Mödling Längenfeldgasse 13-15 48:111
Do. 07.03.19 19:20 H2 - 114 Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H : UKJ Rockets/3 H Draschestraße 90-92 20:0
Fr. 08.03.19 18:30 WU16 - 021 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 WU16 : Basket Flames WU16 Boerhaavegasse 15 57:63
Sa. 09.03.19 13:45 MU13 - 094 WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. MU13 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 Boerhaavegasse 15 75:44
Sa. 09.03.19 14:30 MU13 - 093 Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 : Basket Flames/1 green MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 34:77
Sa. 09.03.19 14:45 WU19ConAUt - 073 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves : Basket Flames Pastorstraße 75:40
Sa. 09.03.19 15:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 071 datasys BBC Nord Dragonz : Basket Flames Allsportzentr. EIS 56:59
Sa. 09.03.19 18:00 2BL-GD - 223 datasys BBC Nord Dragonz : Basket Flames Allsportzentr. EIS 69:74
So. 10.03.19 12:00 ÖMSMU16Wes - 122 Basket Flames : LZ Salzkammergut ÖMS MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 138:52
So. 10.03.19 14:15 H2 - 112 Basket Flames/7 United H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 H Stadthalle A 68:77
So. 10.03.19 14:15 MU19B - 112 UAB/1 MU19 : Basket Flames/3 white MU19 Pastorstraße 74:57
So. 10.03.19 14:15 MU16 WB - 022 UWW/1 MU16 : Basket Flames/3 white MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 56:62
So. 10.03.19 16:00 HLL - 162 WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H : Basket Flames/3 H Pastorstraße 58:70
So. 10.03.19 18:00 AWBL - 173 Basket Flames : Vienna United/Post SV MZH Mollardgasse 93:67
So. 10.03.19 18:00 H1 - 016 UWW/2 Blazers H : Basket Flames/4 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 73:57
So. 10.03.19 20:00 HLL - 161 Basket Flames/2 H : Basket Flames/5 H MZH Mollardgasse 69:68
Di. 12.03.19 20:15 HLL - 175 Basket Flames/2 H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H MZH Mollardgasse 65:70
Sa. 16.03.19 10:00 ÖMSMU16Wes - 131 FCN KFZ Bauer Baskets Wels : Basket Flames FCN KFZ Bauer ARENA 99:55
Sa. 16.03.19 12:00 MU16B - 023 Basket Flames/3 white MU16 : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 33:102
Sa. 16.03.19 14:00 MU14UP - 032 Basket Flames MU14 : U. Döbling MU14 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 62:44
Sa. 16.03.19 14:30 WU14 - 081 BC Vienna 87 WU14 : Basket Flames WU14 Stadthalle A 21:74
Sa. 16.03.19 16:00 MU13 - 104 Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 : Basket Flames/1 green MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 23:101
Sa. 16.03.19 17:00 AWBL - 181 DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels : Basket Flames FCN KFZ Bauer ARENA 45:71
Sa. 16.03.19 18:00 2BL-VF - 012 Jennersdorf Blackbirds : Basket Flames Aktivpark Güssing 72:54
Sa. 16.03.19 18:15 H1 - 103 Basket Flames/9 H : WAT 20 H MZH Mollardgasse 50:90
So. 17.03.19 12:30 MU13 - 101 U. Döbling MU13 : Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 MZH Mollardgasse 81:35
So. 17.03.19 14:00 WU16ConAut - 053 DBK Steyrer Junghexen : Basket Flames Stadthalle Steyr-Tabor 75:47
So. 17.03.19 14:15 H1 - 106 Basket Flames/4 H : UAB/3 H HdB Liesing 68:73
So. 17.03.19 14:15 MU16 WB - 033 Basket Flames/3 white MU16 : BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 49:75
So. 17.03.19 16:00 H2 - 122 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/4 H : Basket Flames/7 United H HdB Liesing 74:61
So. 17.03.19 16:00 DLL - 162 Basket Flames/3 D : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D MZH Mollardgasse 59:23
So. 17.03.19 17:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 154 FCN Holter Baskets Wels : Basket Flames FCN KFZ Bauer ARENA 65:77
So. 17.03.19 17:30 HLL - 171 Basket Flames/5 H : WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H Steigenteschgasse 75:66
So. 17.03.19 17:30 HLL - 172 Basket Flames/3 H : UWW/1 Red Devils H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 64:75
So. 17.03.19 17:45 DLL - 161 Basket Flames/2 D : U. Döbling PONYS/1 D MZH Mollardgasse 37:63
Di. 19.03.19 18:15 ÖMSMU16Wes - 082 WAT 3 Capricorns : Basket Flames MZH Mollardgasse 67:69
Di. 19.03.19 20:15 HLL - 086 Basket Flames/2 H : Basket2000 Vienna H MZH Mollardgasse 56:55
Di. 19.03.19 20:30 HLL - 131 Basket Flames/5 H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H Stadthalle A 66:75
Do. 21.03.19 20:00 HLL - 181 UWW/1 Red Devils H : Basket Flames/5 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 58:64
Do. 21.03.19 20:20 H2 - 124 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 H : Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H Boerhaavegasse 15 73:56
Sa. 23.03.19 10:00 MU14UP - 022 UBV Mödling : Basket Flames MU14 SPH Kielmannseggasse 60:72
Sa. 23.03.19 13:30 ÖMSMU16Wes - 012 Basket Flames : WAT 3 Capricorns MZH Mollardgasse 77:74
Sa. 23.03.19 14:00 WU16 - 133 Basket Flames WU16 : Vienna United/PSV WU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 74:66
Sa. 23.03.19 16:00 AWBL - 191 Basket Flames : BK Raiffeisen Duchess MZH Mollardgasse 62:60
Sa. 23.03.19 18:00 H1 - 116 Basket Flames/4 H : U. Döbling/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 73:86
Sa. 23.03.19 20:00 H1 - 113 BC DSG Gumpendorf H : Basket Flames/9 H Pastorstraße 75:64
So. 24.03.19 10:45 MU14UP - 042 UAB MU14 : Basket Flames MU14 Stadthalle A 60:94
So. 24.03.19 12:15 MU16 WB - 043 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : Basket Flames/3 white MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 70:48
So. 24.03.19 14:00 MU16 WA - 022 Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 : Vienna United/PSV MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 72:74
So. 24.03.19 15:15 U12 - 070 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU12 : Basket Flames U12 Steigenteschgasse 0:0
So. 24.03.19 15:15 U12 - 071 Basket Flames U12 : Basket2000 Vienna U12 Steigenteschgasse 66:60
So. 24.03.19 15:15 U12 - 070 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU12 : Basket Flames U12 Steigenteschgasse 0:0
So. 24.03.19 16:00 H2 - 133 Basket Flames/7 United H : UKJ Rockets/3 H Stadthalle A 91:44
So. 24.03.19 16:00 WU19ConAUt - 083 Basket Flames : Vienna United/PSV MZH Mollardgasse 51:54
So. 24.03.19 16:30 U12 - 071 Basket Flames U12 : Basket2000 Vienna U12 Steigenteschgasse 0:0
So. 24.03.19 18:00 DLL - 171 Basket Flames/2 D : Basket Flames/3 D MZH Mollardgasse 59:48
So. 24.03.19 19:00 HLL - 185 UKJ Rockets/1 H : Basket Flames/2 H Svetelskygasse 66:70
So. 24.03.19 19:30 HLL - 182 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 H : Basket Flames/3 H Stadthalle B 59:63
Di. 26.03.19 20:15 H1 - 054 Basket Flames/9 H : Vienna United PSV MZH Mollardgasse 46:51
Fr. 29.03.19 20:15 2BL-VF - 022 Basket Flames : Jennersdorf Blackbirds MZH Mollardgasse 95:81
Sa. 30.03.19 11:30 MU13 - 114 BC Vienna 87 MU13 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 Stadthalle A 78:32
Sa. 30.03.19 13:00 WU14 - 091 Basket Flames WU14 : WAT 3 Capricorns WU14 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 40:72
Sa. 30.03.19 14:30 MU13 - 112 Basket Flames/1 green MU13 : WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 75:69
Sa. 30.03.19 15:00 ÖMSMU16Wes - 144 Basket Flames : LZ Vorarlberg HdB Liesing 77:26
Sa. 30.03.19 15:00 WU16ConAut - 131 UBI Graz : Basket Flames SPH Gratkorn 35:93
Sa. 30.03.19 16:00 MU13 - 111 Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 23:118
Sa. 30.03.19 16:45 MU19A - 052 Basket Flames/1 green MU19 : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU19 HdB Liesing 90:55
Sa. 30.03.19 17:30 AWBL - 202 UBI Graz : Basket Flames Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz 64:61
Sa. 30.03.19 18:30 MU19B - 131 Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 : Basket Flames/3 white MU19 HdB Liesing 75:56
Sa. 30.03.19 18:45 HLL - 192 Basket Flames/3 H : UAB/1 Olympia H Pastorstraße 89:64
Sa. 30.03.19 19:45 DLL - 181 Basket Flames/3 D : BC Vienna 87 D Stadthalle A 49:52
So. 31.03.19 10:00 ÖMSMU16Wes - 061 Basket Flames : FCN KFZ Bauer Baskets Wels HdB Liesing 60:62
So. 31.03.19 12:30 WU19R - 143 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. WU19 : Basket Flames/1 green WU19 Stadthalle A 50:56
So. 31.03.19 15:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 173 BBC Young Devils LINZ AG mU19 ÖMS : Basket Flames Hüttnerschule 73:85
So. 31.03.19 15:45 HLL - 191 Basket Flames/5 H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 H HdB Liesing 89:80
So. 31.03.19 16:00 H2 - 091 Basket Flames/7 United H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/5 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 84:31
So. 31.03.19 16:00 U10 - 072 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU10 : Basket Flames U10 Pastorstraße 41:42
So. 31.03.19 17:00 2BL-VF - 032 Jennersdorf Blackbirds : Basket Flames Aktivpark Güssing 66:55
So. 31.03.19 17:10 U10 - 080 Basket Flames U10 : U. Döbling/2 NINJAS U10 Pastorstraße 41:49
So. 31.03.19 19:00 DLL - 182 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 D : Basket Flames/2 D Boerhaavegasse 15 63:73
So. 31.03.19 20:00 H1 - 025 Basket Flames/4 H : Vienna United PSV Stadthalle A 88:74
Di. 02.04.19 20:15 HLL - 196 Basket2000 Vienna H : Basket Flames/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 88:83
Mi. 03.04.19 18:20 WU19R - 053 Basket Flames/1 green WU19 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 WU19 MZH Mollardgasse 42:73
Do. 04.04.19 19:20 MU16 WA - 011 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU16 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 T-Mobile Dome 69:86
Do. 04.04.19 20:00 HLL - 062 UWW/1 Red Devils H : Basket Flames/3 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 58:78
Sa. 06.04.19 11:30 MU13 - 121 BC Vienna 87 MU13 : Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 Stadthalle A 87:52
Sa. 06.04.19 13:00 WU16 - 063 Vienna United/PSV WU16 : Basket Flames WU16 MZH Mollardgasse 61:81
Sa. 06.04.19 14:30 MU13 - 122 Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 : BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 24:78
Sa. 06.04.19 14:45 MU19B - 141 Basket Flames/3 white MU19 : WAT 11 MU19 HdB Liesing 36:83
Sa. 06.04.19 14:45 MU16 WA - 032 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU16 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 Boerhaavegasse 15 64:65
Sa. 06.04.19 17:00 ÖMSU19LV2B - 182 Basket Flames : Vienna United/PSV MZH Mollardgasse 62:64
Sa. 06.04.19 19:00 HLL - 201 UAB/1 Olympia H : Basket Flames/5 H MZH Mollardgasse 58:76
Sa. 06.04.19 19:00 WU19ConAUt - 093 UBI Graz : Basket Flames Unionhalle Graz B 60:71
Sa. 06.04.19 19:30 H2 VF - 014 Basket Flames/7 United H : Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 89:66
So. 07.04.19 10:45 MU16 WB - 051 BC Hallmann Vienna MU16 : Basket Flames/1 green MU16 Hallmann Dome 67:61
So. 07.04.19 14:15 HLL - 206 Basket Flames/2 H : BC Vienna 87 H MZH Mollardgasse 69:52
So. 07.04.19 14:15 MU13 - 124 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MU13 : Basket Flames/1 green MU13 Stadthalle A 56:78
So. 07.04.19 16:00 DLL - 193 Basket Flames/3 D : U. Döbling PONYS/1 D MZH Mollardgasse 53:47
So. 07.04.19 18:00 AWBL PO - 012 Basket Flames : BK Raiffeisen Duchess MZH Mollardgasse 65:72
So. 07.04.19 19:30 HLL - 202 WAT 3 Capricorns/2 H : Basket Flames/3 H Pastorstraße 51:87
So. 07.04.19 20:00 DLL - 191 Basket Flames/2 D : UAB/1 D MZH Mollardgasse 69:42
Mo. 08.04.19 18:45 MU16 WB - 062 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 55:47
Di. 09.04.19 20:15 H1 VF - 011 Basket Flames/9 H : UAB/5 H MZH Mollardgasse 56:68
Mi. 10.04.19 20:00 AWBL PO - 022 BK Raiffeisen Duchess : Basket Flames FZZ-Happyland 67:58
Fr. 12.04.19 18:20 MU16 WB - 072 UAB/1 MU16 : Basket Flames/1 green MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 35:84
Fr. 12.04.19 19:20 HLL - 065 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 H : Basket Flames/2 H T-Mobile Dome 66:79
Fr. 12.04.19 20:15 MU19B - 092 Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 MU19 MZH Mollardgasse 68:55
Do. 25.04.19 18:15 MU16 WB - 012 Basket Flames/1 green MU16 : UWW/1 MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 73:47
Do. 25.04.19 19:20 H2 VF - 024 Basket Flames/6 Mariahilf H : Basket Flames/7 United H Draschestraße 90-92 63:89
Fr. 26.04.19 18:20 MU16 WB - 023 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU16 : Basket Flames/1 green MU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 50:39
Sa. 27.04.19 12:00 MU14 UHF - 012 Basket2000 Vienna MU14 : Basket Flames MU14 FZZ-Happyland 0:0
Sa. 27.04.19 13:00 WU19R - 112 Basket Flames/1 green WU19 : Vienna United/PSV WU19 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 71:50
Sa. 27.04.19 14:30 ÖMSMU19VF - 006 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves : Basket Flames T-Mobile Dome 91:44
Sa. 27.04.19 14:45 MU13 - 044 Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 : BC Vienna 87 MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 32:48
Sa. 27.04.19 16:30 MU19B - 123 Basket Flames/3 white MU19 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 MU19 HdB Liesing 44:69
Sa. 27.04.19 17:00 H1 VF - 021 UAB/5 H : Basket Flames/9 H Steigenteschgasse 20:0
Sa. 27.04.19 19:00 HLL - 211 Basket Flames/5 H : WAT 3 Capricorns/2 H Pastorstraße 63:51
So. 28.04.19 11:00 MU16 WB - 071 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 MU16 : Basket Flames/3 white MU16 HdB Liesing 85:60
So. 28.04.19 12:45 DLL - 203 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 D : Basket Flames/2 D HdB Liesing 56:60
So. 28.04.19 12:45 U12 - 095 Basket Flames U12 : Vienna D.C.Timberwolves/3 a.K. U12 Steigenteschgasse 34:55
So. 28.04.19 15:15 U12 - 097 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 U12 : Basket Flames U12 Steigenteschgasse 28:57
So. 28.04.19 16:00 WU16ConAut - 141 Basket Flames : Oberwart Gunners ÖMS Pastorstraße 61:78
So. 28.04.19 17:00 MU19B - 121 Basket Flames/2 orange MU19 : WAT 11 MU19 Svetelskygasse 52:79
So. 28.04.19 18:00 HLL - 216 Basket Flames/2 H : WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H HdB Liesing 61:67
So. 28.04.19 19:45 HLL - 212 BC Vienna 87 H : Basket Flames/3 H Pastorstraße 56:73
Di. 30.04.19 18:30 WU19R - 093 WAT 3 Capricorns WU19 : Basket Flames/1 green WU19 MZH Mollardgasse 43:61
Di. 30.04.19 20:15 HLL - 125 Basket Flames/2 H : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 H MZH Mollardgasse 69:61
Mi. 01.05.19 00:00 WU16 - 121 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves WU16 : Basket Flames WU16 0:20
Mi. 01.05.19 00:00 WU16 - 051 Basket Flames WU16 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves WU16 0:20
Mi. 01.05.19 00:00 MU16 WB - 063 Basket Flames/3 white MU16 : BC Hallmann Vienna MU16 0:20
Mi. 01.05.19 00:00 HLL - 096 BC Vienna 87 H : Basket Flames/2 H 20:0
Mi. 01.05.19 19:20 WU19R - 123 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 WU19 : Basket Flames/1 green WU19 T-Mobile Dome 67:51
Do. 02.05.19 20:00 HLL - 225 UWW/1 Red Devils H : Basket Flames/2 H Längenfeldgasse 13-15 64:89
Sa. 04.05.19 13:00 WU16 - 091 Basket Flames WU16 : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 WU16 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 87:53
Sa. 04.05.19 14:15 MU13 - 134 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MU13 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 T-Mobile Dome 100:31
Sa. 04.05.19 14:45 MU13 - 133 Basket Flames/1 green MU13 : U. Döbling MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 35:57
Sa. 04.05.19 15:00 MU19 VF - 014 Basket Flames/1 green MU19 : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU19 Stadthalle B 80:72
Sa. 04.05.19 16:15 HLL - 221 Basket Flames/3 H : Basket Flames/5 H MZH Mollardgasse 58:62
Sa. 04.05.19 16:15 MU13 - 132 Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 : BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU13 Längenfeldgasse 13-15 45:99
So. 05.05.19 14:00 WU16 - 112 Basket Flames WU16 : Vienna Kangaroos WU16 MZH Mollardgasse 128:40
So. 05.05.19 16:00 WU19ConAUt - 103 Basket Flames : WAT 3 Capricorns MZH Mollardgasse 69:48
So. 05.05.19 18:00 DLL - 213 Basket Flames/3 D : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 D Stadthalle B 60:48
So. 05.05.19 18:00 ÖMSMU19VF - 002 Basket Flames : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MZH Mollardgasse 69:97
So. 05.05.19 19:00 HLL - 022 UKJ Rockets/1 H : Basket Flames/3 H Svetelskygasse 71:69
So. 05.05.19 19:00 H2 HF - 011 Basket Flames/7 United H : Vienna Balling 05 H Stadthalle A 65:77
So. 05.05.19 19:45 DLL - 151 Basket Flames/2 D : BC Vienna 87 D MZH Mollardgasse 60:50
Mo. 06.05.19 19:00 MU16 VF - 012 Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 : Basket Flames/1 green MU16 MZH Mollardgasse 78:44
Di. 07.05.19 18:50 WU19R - 042 Vienna United/PSV WU19 : Basket Flames/1 green WU19 Stadthalle A 64:79
Di. 07.05.19 20:30 HLL - 111 Basket Flames/5 H : Basket Flames/3 H Stadthalle A 68:58
Sa. 11.05.19 13:00 MU14 VF - 014 Basket2000 Vienna MU14 : Basket Flames MU14 MZH Mollardgasse 54:74
Sa. 11.05.19 16:00 MU13 - 143 U. Döbling MU13 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU13 Stadthalle A 20:0
Sa. 11.05.19 18:15 WU16 HF - 011 Basket Flames WU16 : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 WU16 MZH Mollardgasse 79:50
So. 12.05.19 09:00 MU13 - 144 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU13 : Basket Flames/1 green MU13 MZH Mollardgasse 71:55
So. 12.05.19 10:45 WU14 HF - 011 Basket Flames WU14 : WAT 3 Capricorns WU14 MZH Mollardgasse 57:40
So. 12.05.19 14:15 MU16 HF - 012 Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 : WAT 3 Capricorns/1 MU16 Pastorstraße 84:70
So. 12.05.19 15:30 MU13 - 141 WAT 3 Capricorns a.K. MU13 : Basket Flames/3 white a.K. MU13 Boerhaavegasse 15 91:68
So. 12.05.19 16:00 WU19 HF - 012 Basket Flames/1 green WU19 : Vienna United/PSV WU19 MZH Mollardgasse 70:65
So. 12.05.19 17:45 H2 HF - 021 Vienna Balling 05 H : Basket Flames/7 United H MZH Mollardgasse 56:53
So. 12.05.19 19:00 DLL - 143 WAT 3 Capricorns/1 D : Basket Flames/3 D Boerhaavegasse 15 39:55
Sa. 18.05.19 15:00 MU19 HF - 011 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU19 : Basket Flames/1 green MU19 HdB Liesing 88:58
So. 19.05.19 13:00 MU14 HF - 011 BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS MU14 : Basket Flames MU14 MZH Mollardgasse 73:29
So. 19.05.19 15:00 WU19 F - 001 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 WU19 : Basket Flames/1 green WU19 MZH Mollardgasse 80:66
So. 19.05.19 15:00 REL H1/H2 - 012 UKJ Rockets/2 H : Basket Flames/7 United H Svetelskygasse 70:57
So. 19.05.19 17:00 HLL HF - 012 Basket Flames/5 H : WAT 3 Capricorns/3 H MZH Mollardgasse 68:74
So. 19.05.19 19:30 DLL HF - 011 Basket Flames/3 D : Basket Flames/2 D Stadthalle B 54:67
Sa. 25.05.19 14:45 MU13 HF - 012 Basket Flames/1 green MU13 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves MU13 MZH Mollardgasse 0:0
Sa. 25.05.19 15:15 ÖMSWU19FF - 002 Basket Flames : DBB LZ OÖ Linz-Wels T-Mobile Dome 0:0
So. 26.05.19 17:00 MU16 F - 001 Vienna United/PSV MU16 : Basket Flames/2 orange MU16 Stadthalle B 0:0
So. 26.05.19 19:00 REL H1/H2 - 022 Basket Flames/7 United H : UKJ Rockets/2 H Stadthalle B 0:0
Do. 30.05.19 09:00 WU14 F - 001 Basket Flames WU14 : U. Döbling WU14 Stadthalle B 0:0
Do. 30.05.19 11:00 MU14 F - 003 Basket Flames MU14 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 MU14 Tellgasse 0:0
Do. 30.05.19 13:30 DLL F - 003 Basket Flames/3 D : U. Döbling PONYS/1 D Tellgasse 0:0
Do. 30.05.19 14:00 DLL F - 001 Basket Flames/2 D : BC Vienna 87 D Stadthalle B 0:0
Do. 30.05.19 16:30 HLL F - 003 Basket2000 Vienna H : Basket Flames/5 H Stadthalle B 0:0
Do. 30.05.19 17:15 WU16 F - 001 Basket Flames WU16 : Vienna United/PSV WU16 Tellgasse 0:0
Sa. 01.06.19 16:45 ÖMSWU14H3 - 002 BBU Salzburg : Basket Flames WU14 Unionhalle Graz A 0:0
Sa. 01.06.19 18:30 ÖMSWU14H3 - 003 DBBC Graz : Basket Flames WU14 Unionhalle Graz A 0:0
So. 02.06.19 15:00 REL H1/H2 - 032 UKJ Rockets/2 H : Basket Flames/7 United H Svetelskygasse 0:0
So. 02.06.19 17:00 MU19 F - 003 Basket Flames/1 green MU19 : Vienna United/PSV MU19 Stadthalle B 0:0
Sa. 08.06.19 00:00 WU19R - 063 Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 : Basket Flames/1 green WU19 0:0
So. 09.06.19 00:00 WU19R - 012 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 WU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 0:0
So. 09.06.19 00:00 WU19R - 043 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. WU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 0:0
So. 09.06.19 00:00 WU19R - 073 Basket Flames/1 green WU19 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/2 a.K. WU19 0:0
So. 09.06.19 00:00 WU19R - 082 Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 : Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 WU19 0:0
So. 09.06.19 00:00 WU19R - 122 Vienna United/PSV WU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 0:0
So. 09.06.19 00:00 WU19R - 133 Basket Flames/1 green WU19 : Basket Flames/2 orange a.K. WU19 0:0
So. 09.06.19 00:00 WU16 - 081 WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. WU16 : Basket Flames WU16 Boerhaavegasse 15 0:0
Mo. 01.07.19 00:00 MU14 UHF - 011 Basket Dukes : Basket Flames MU14 0:0