Datum |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
So. 31.05.15 |
wU19 F1: Flames – Vienna87 |
75:63 (7:13,23:13,20:9,25:28) |
Fr. 22.05.15 |
wU19: Flames – Basket Duchess |
97:46 (21:18,22:11,31:15,23:2) |
So. 10.05.15 |
wU19: Flames – UAB |
84:70 (22:13,16:26,24:13,22:18) |
Mi. 06.05.15 |
wU19: Flames – Flying Foxes Post SV |
65:35 (20:11,15:8,12:8,18:8) |
Sa. 02.05.15 |
wU19: Vienna87 – Flames |
52:62 (14:12,12:19,14:18,12:13) |
Mo. 20.04.15 |
wU19: WAT3 Capricorns – Flames |
63:81 (:,:,:,:) |
So. 12.04.15 |
wU19ÖMS Finale: Gratkorn – Flames |
54:69 (14:20,13:20,12:13,14:17) |
Sa. 11.04.15 |
wU19ÖMSFF2: Flames – Vienna 87 |
70:64 (:,:,:,:) |
So. 08.03.15 |
wU19: Flames – Herzogenburg |
79:26 (27:8,10:11,26:6,16:1) |
Sa. 28.02.15 |
wu19: UAB – Flames |
37:55 (4:19,13:10,11:16,9:10) |
So. 15.02.15 |
wu19 RL 1. Platz: Flames – Vienna87 |
57:50 (16:8,21:18,10:16,10:8) |
Do. 12.02.15 |
wU19: Basket Duchess – Flames |
56:76 (16:20,11:15,14:26,15:15) |
So. 25.01.15 |
wU19ÖMS: Flames – BBC Wolfsberg |
66:30 (22:5,10:12,18:0,16:13) |
So. 25.01.15 |
wU19ÖMS: Flames – UBI Graz |
91:37 (16:12,17:10,37:6,21:9) |
So. 21.12.14 |
wU19: Flames – Vienna87 |
79:62 (20:13,22:12,24:16,13:21) |
Fr. 05.12.14 |
wU19: Flying Foxes Post – Flames |
32:69 (7:23,10:29,3:7,12:10) |
So. 09.11.14 |
wU19: UBBC Herzogenburg – Flames |
39:75 (4:30,13:14,10:16,12:15) |
So. 26.10.14 |
wU19: Flames – WAT3 Capricorns |
66:57 (17:15,17:23,16:7,16:12) |
Sa. 18.10.14 |
wU19: Flames – UAB |
94:58 (18:10,29:14,29:17,18:17) |
So. 05.10.14 |
wU19: Baden Black Jacks – Flames |
60:73 (9:23,20:20,14:12,17:18) |
So. 28.09.14 |
ÖMS wu19: Turnerschaft – Flames |
35:100 (9:26,2:21,16:21,8:32) |
So. 28.09.14 |
ÖMS wu19: Flames – Gunners |
103:35 (32:15,19:18,26:4,26:8) |
So. 25.05.14 |
wU19 FINALE: Flames – Vienna87 |
60:53 (18:11,18:14,8:12,16:16) |
So. 18.05.14 |
wU19 RL F: Flames – Duchess (RL Finale) |
62:51 (15:16,17:11,15:7,15:17) |
Fr. 16.05.14 |
wU19 FF: Flames – WAT3 (WL FinalFour) |
78:49 (21:4,20:11,19:18,18:16) |
So. 27.04.14 |
wU19: WAT3 Capricons – Flames |
64:68 (12:19,16:19,12:12,24:28) |
Fr. 25.04.14 |
wU19RFF: Flames – UAB |
66:35 (14:6,14:13,4:10,34:6) |
So. 06.04.14 |
wU19: BC Vienna 87 – Flames |
56:57 (13:11,14:12,17:14,16:20) |
Di. 01.04.14 |
wU19: Flames – UKJ HYPO Mistelbach |
20:0 (:,:,:,:) |
So. 30.03.14 |
wU19ÖMS Finale: Duchess – Flames |
62:60 (12:18,6:11,17:8,13:11,14:12) |
So. 30.03.14 |
wU19ÖMS PL.3: Vienna 87 – UBI Graz |
55:46 (8:6,13:17,21:7,13:16) |
Sa. 29.03.14 |
wU19ÖMSFF: Basket Flames – UBI Graz |
67:47 (20:9,13:16,10:9,24:13) |
Sa. 29.03.14 |
wU19ÖMSFF: Vienna 87 – Duchess |
49:58 (9:12,10:11,12:19,18:16) |
So. 23.03.14 |
wU19: Flames – UAB |
74:45 (26:13,23:8,13:19,12:14) |
Fr. 21.02.14 |
wu19: Post SV Flying Foxes – Basket Flames |
31:72 (2:19,5:14,20:14,4:25) |
Mi. 19.02.14 |
wu19: Flames – Vienna 87 |
82:65 (14:18,30:12,21:17,17:18) |
Mi. 29.01.14 |
wu19: Flames – WAT3 Capricons |
63:29 (25:2,12:11,11:9,15:7) |
So. 26.01.14 |
wu19ÖMS: Flames – ATUS Gratkorn |
44:57 (8:8,15:10,17:12,17:14) |
So. 26.01.14 |
wu19ÖMS: BK Duchess – Basket Flames |
49:55 (13:18,14:8,9:10,13:18) |
Do. 12.12.13 |
wu19: BK Duchess – Basket Flames |
79:67 (17:30,21:13,23:10,18:14) |
Sa. 23.11.13 |
wU19: Mistelbach – Basket Flames |
17:92 (4:27,2:16,2:23,9:22) |
Sa. 16.11.13 |
wu19: Flames – Post SV Flying Foxes |
105:34 (25:9,22:11,29:6,29:8) |
Sa. 02.11.13 |
wu19: UAB – Basket Flames |
33:67 (8:19,10:12,8:14,7:22) |
So. 06.10.13 |
wu19 ÖMS: Gratkorn – Basket Flames |
35:65 (14:18,10:17,6:13,5:17) |
So. 06.10.13 |
wu19 ÖMS: Flames – WAT3 Capricorns |
57:28 (20:5,11:9,11:10,15:4) |
Sa. 28.09.13 |
wu19: Flames – Basket Duchess |
69:55 (14:14,12:17,23:14,20:10) |
Do. 09.05.13 |
wU18_F1: Flames – Vienna87 |
69:82 (17:18,18:19,15:26,19:20) |
Mi. 01.05.13 |
wu18FF1: Flames – UAB |
103:20 (29:4,25:6,21:2,28:8) |
So. 28.04.13 |
wU18: Flames – Post SV Flying Foxes |
65:50 (16:6,15:10,21:16,13:18) |
Mi. 24.04.13 |
wU18: Post Flying Foxes – Basket Flames |
54:70 (12:22,13:19,13:12,16:27) |
So. 21.04.13 |
wU18: Flames – UKJ HYPO Mistelbach |
55:47 (10:6,16:18,15:7,14:16) |
Sa. 20.04.13 |
wU18: Flames – Vienna 87 |
64:67 (6:15,21:18,16:17,21:17) |
Sa. 13.04.13 |
wU18: Vienna 87 – Flames |
54:55 (22:15,9:12,13:9,10:19) |
So. 17.03.13 |
wU18ÖMS: Basket Flames – Vienna87- Finale |
69:72 (13:14,21:21,13:20,17:9,5:8) |
Sa. 16.03.13 |
wU18: UBI Graz – Basket Flames |
50:55 (12:15,12:10,17:14,9:16) |
Sa. 09.03.13 |
wU18: U. Döbling a.K. – Flames |
42:75 (6:21,10:18,18:18,8:18) |
So. 03.03.13 |
wU18: Flames – UAB |
74:26 (21:11,18:6,23:6,12:3) |
Sa. 23.02.13 |
wU18: Flames – Basket Duchess Klosterneuburg |
51:42 (9:4,11:10,15:16,16:12) |
So. 17.02.13 |
wU18RF1: Vienna 87 – Basket Flames |
77:62 (20:10,22:9,14:26,21:17) |
Sa. 16.02.13 |
wU18RFF1: Basket Flames – UKJ HYPO Mistelbach |
85:33 (26:8,21:10,22:10,16:5) |
So. 13.01.13 |
wu18 ÖMS-VF2: UAB – Basket Flames |
30:74 (4:13,6:18,10:22,10:21) |
So. 09.12.12 |
wU18: Mistelbach – Basket Flames |
44:77 (3:14,15:21,12:20,14:22) |
So. 02.12.12 |
wu18 ÖMS-VF1: Basket Flames – UAB |
109:29 (27:7,26:8,20:2,36:12) |
Sa. 24.11.12 |
wu18: Flames – U. Döbling a.k. |
77:34 (25:8,14:10,21:2,17:14) |
Do. 22.11.12 |
wU18: UAB – Basket Flames |
41:108 (14:27,10:23,11:25,6:33) |
So. 18.11.12 |
wu18: Flames – UKJ HYPO Mistelbach |
97:26 (22:6,32:2,20:8,23:10) |
So. 11.11.12 |
wu18: Flames – Basket Duchess |
82:48 (30:10,18:17,20:10,14:11) |
Sa. 03.11.12 |
wu18: Flames – Flying Foxes |
20:0 (:,:,:,:) |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
wu18: BC Vienna 87 – Flames |
57:70 (14:22,15:18,17:17,11:13) |
Mo. 08.10.12 |
wu18: BK Duchess – Basket Flames wu18 |
47:52 (14:20,10:13,7:10,16:9) |
Sa. 06.10.12 |
wu18: U.Döbling a.k. – Flames |
18:78 (8:17,6:27,10:17,4:17) |
So. 30.09.12 |
wu18: Flames – UAB |
62:33 (14:11,16:12,11:4,21:6) |