Danke für den Besuch der Basket Flames Webseite :)
www.BasketFlames.atAlle Trainingstermine 2014/15
Trainingstermine der Basket Flames für Saison 2014/15
>> Aktuelle Trainingstermine
Termin | Uhrzeit | Halle | Trainer | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag | 16:00-17:30 | Schäffergasse EG | Mario Huemer | u12/1 |
Montag | 16:00-17:30 | Schäffergasse OG | Paul Krampf | u12/2 |
Montag | 17:30-19:00 | Schäffergasse OG | Rossy Tzarova | wu16 |
Montag | 17:30-19:15 | Schäffergasse EG | Mario Huemer | mu14/2 |
Montag | 18:00-19:30 | Alt Erlaa | Mike Kress | mu19/1 |
Montag | 18:00-19:30 | Alt Erlaa | Roland Schönhofer | mu19/2 |
Montag | 18:00-19:30 | Alt Erlaa | Mik + Clemens | mu19/3 |
Montag | 18:00-19:30 | Längenfeldgasse | Gregor Prehsl | mu14/1 |
Montag | 18:00-19:30 | Wienerberg | Uta Fuchs-Robetin | wu19 |
Montag | 18:30-20:15 | Mollardgasse | Beata Renertova | Damen 1 |
Montag | 19:00-21:00 | Draschestraße | Werner + Sascha | Herren 6 |
Montag | 19:15-20:45 | Schäffergasse EG | Rossy Tzarova | u14/u16 Anfänger |
Montag | 19:30-21:45 | Längenfeldgasse | Gregor Prehsl | mu16/1 |
Montag | 19:30-21:00 | Wienerberg | Christian Nake | u99 |
Monatg | 20:00-22:00 | Mollardgasse | Fitz Miklas | Herren 1 |
Dienstag | 14:30-16:00 | Mollardgasse | Mario Huemer | u10 |
Dienstag | 16:00-18:00 | Mollardgasse | Mario Huemer | mu14/2 |
Dienstag | 16:00-18:00 | Schäffergasse EG | Gregor Prehsl | mu14/1 |
Dienstag | 18:00-20:00 | Mollardgasse | Mike Kress | mu19/1 |
Dienstag | 18:30-20:30 | Stadthalle A | Michael Petritz | Herren 5 |
Dienstag | 19:30-21:00 | Landstr. Hauptstr. 146 | Harald Grubmüller | Damen 2 |
Dienstag | 19:30-21:00 | Alt Erlaa | Michael Ibi | Herren 6 |
Dienstag | 20:00-22:00 | Mollardgasse | Fritz Miklas | Herren 1 |
Mittwoch | 16:00-18:00 | Mollardgasse | Gregor Prehsl | mu16/1 |
Mittwoch | 16:00-18:00 | Schäffergasse EG | Mario Huemer | u12/1 |
Mittwoch | 16:00-17:30 | Schäffergasse OG | Paul Krampf | u12/2 |
Mittwoch | 17:00-18:30 | Stadthalle A | Fritz Miklas + Clemens | mu16/2, mu19/3 |
Mittwoch | 17:30-19:00 | Schäffergasse OG | Paul Krampf | u14/u16 Anfänger |
Mittwoch | 18:00-19:30 | Schäffergasse EG | Julia Jerabek | Basket Legends |
Mittwoch | 18:00-20:00 | Längenfeldgasse | Roland Schönhofer | mu19/2 |
Mittwoch | 18:00-20:00 | Mollardgasse | Fritz Miklas | Herren 1 |
Mittwoch | 18:00-19:30 | Alt Erlaa | Rossy Tzarova | wu16 |
Mittwoch | 18:30-20:00 | Stadthalle A | Michael Petritz | Herren 5 |
Mittwoch | 20:00-22:00 | Mollardgasse | Beata Renertova | Damen 1 |
Mittwoch | 20:00-22:00 | Längenfeldgasse | Sabahudin Budnjo | Herren 2 |
Mittwoch | 20:30-22:00 | Rundhalle Simmering | Christian Fabian | Herren 3 |
Donnerstag | 14:30-16:00 | Mollardgasse | Mario Huemer | u10 |
Donnerstag | 16:00-18:00 | Mollardgasse | Mario Huemer | u12/1 |
Donnerstag | 18:00-19:30 | Wienerberg | Fritz Miklas + Clemens | mu16/2 |
Donnerstag | 18:00-19:30 | Alt Erlaa | Mike Kress | mu19/1 |
Donnerstag | 18:00-19:30 | Alt Erlaa | Uta Fuchs-Robetin | wu19, Damen 3 |
Donnerstag | 19:00-21:00 | Draschestraße | Werner + Sascha | Herren 6 |
Donnerstag | 19:30-21:00 | Wienerberg | Sabahudin Budnjo | Herren 2 |
Donnerstag | 19:30-21:00 | Alt Erlaa | Gregor Prehsl | mu16/1 |
Donnerstag | 20:30-22:00 | Stadthalle B | Harald Grubmüller | Damen 2 |
Freitag | 14:00-15:45 | Mollardgasse | Mario Huemer | u10 |
Freitag | 15:45-18:00 | Mollardgasse | Gregor & Mario | mu14/1, mu14/2 |
Freitag | 16:00-17:30 | Schäffergasse EG | Paul Krampf | u12/2 |
Freitag | 16:00-17:30 | Schäffergasse OG | Rossy Tzarova | u14/u16 Anfänger |
Freitag | 17:30-19:00 | Schäffergasse EG | Paul Krampf | wu14/wu16 Anfängerinnen |
Freitag | 17:30-19:00 | Schäffergasse OG | Rossy Tzarova | wu14 |
Freitag | 18:00-19:30 | Wienerberg | Fritz Miklas + Clemens | mu16/2 |
Freitag | 18:00-20:00 | Längenfeldgasse | Beata Renertova | Damen 1 |
Freitag | 19:30-21:00 | Wienerberg | Fritz Miklas + Clemens | mu19/3 |
Freitag | 19:30-22:00 | PAHO | Mike Kress | mu19/1, mu19/2 |
Freitag | 20:00-22:00 | Mollardgasse | Roland + Mik | Herren 1 |
Freitag | 20:00-22:00 | Längenfeldgasse | Christian Fabian | Herren 3 |
Samstag | 10:00-12:00 | Wienerberg | Velibor Kojic | Erwachsene (u99) |
Samstag | 10:00-11:30 | Längenfeldgasse | Rossy Tzarova + Anja | wu14 |
Samstag | 11:30-13:00 | Längenfeldgasse | Rossy Tzarova + Anja | wu16 |
Samstag | 13:00-14:00 | Längenfeldgasse | Rossy / Anja / Paul | wu14/wu16 Anfängerinnen |