Team |
Datum |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
Flames |
So. 21.06.15 |
Sommerfest 2015 |
Offen |
mu14/1 |
So. 31.05.15 |
mU14ÖMS: Flames – datasys Dragonz Hornstein |
69:52 (19:7,13:9,22:20,15:16) |
mu19/1 |
So. 31.05.15 |
mU19 F3: Flames/1 – WAT3 Capricorns |
94:58 (:,:,:,:) |
mu14/1 |
So. 31.05.15 |
mU14ÖMS: Flames – UBSC Graz |
53:41 (17:9,18:10,14:14,4:8) |
wu19 |
So. 31.05.15 |
wU19 F1: Flames – Vienna87 |
75:63 (7:13,23:13,20:9,25:28) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 30.05.15 |
mU16 F1: Timberwolves/1 – Flames/1 |
79:43 (:,:,:,:) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 30.05.15 |
mU14ÖMS: Flames – Alligators Deutsch-Wagram |
64:49 (17:7,13:18,19:14,15:10) |
Damen 2 | Damen 3 |
Sa. 30.05.15 |
DLL F3: Flames/3 – Flames/2 |
63:45 (15:12,17:9,13:15,18:9) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 30.05.15 |
U12 F1: Vienna87/1 – Flames/1 |
42:34 (8:7,10:11,12:10,12:6) |
wu14 |
Do. 28.05.15 |
wU14: BC Vienna87/2 a.k. – Basket Flames |
55:48 (:,:,:,:) |
wu19 |
Fr. 22.05.15 |
wU19: Flames – Basket Duchess |
97:46 (21:18,22:11,31:15,23:2) |
mu16/1 |
So. 17.05.15 |
mU16/1 FF: Flames/1 – WAT3 Capricorns |
60:55 (:,:,:,:) |
mu14/1 |
So. 17.05.15 |
mU14 F1: Timberwolves/1 – Flames/1 |
88:76 (20:19,25:14,24:27,19:16) |
u12/1 |
So. 17.05.15 |
mU12/1HF: Basket Flames – Wat 3 |
40:38 (12:5,9:9,12:13,7:11) |
Damen 2 |
So. 17.05.15 |
D2 DLLHF: Vienna87/2 – Flames/2 |
49:33 (16:4,12:11,12:4,10:13) |
Damen 3 |
Sa. 16.05.15 |
D3 DLLHF: Flames/3 – U.Döbling/1 |
55:60 (:,:,:,:) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 16.05.15 |
mU19/1 HF: Timberwolves/1 – Flames/1 |
73:64 (:,:,:,:) |
mu14/1 |
Do. 14.05.15 |
mU14/1HF: Flames/1 – Vienna87/1 |
82:67 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Mi. 13.05.15 |
mu16/1: Flames – BasketFighters |
60:55 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Mo. 11.05.15 |
mu16/1: Flames – BC Zepter |
98:53 (27:13,28:13,27:11,16:16) |
Damen 2 |
So. 10.05.15 |
D2: Flames/2 – U.Döbling/1 |
33:57 (:,:,:,:) |
wu19 |
So. 10.05.15 |
wU19: Flames – UAB |
84:70 (22:13,16:26,24:13,22:18) |
Damen 3 |
Sa. 09.05.15 |
D3: Flames/3 – WAT3/1 Capricons |
58:39 (:,:,:,:) |
wu19 |
Mi. 06.05.15 |
wU19: Flames – Flying Foxes Post SV |
65:35 (20:11,15:8,12:8,18:8) |
mu14/1 | mu14/2 |
Mi. 06.05.15 |
mU14: Basket Flames/2 – Basket Flames/1 |
37:81 (2:24,16:10,6:22,13:25) |
mu16/1 |
Mi. 06.05.15 |
mu16/1: Flames – Timber Wolves/1 |
69:65 (11:12,21:12,13:21,24:20) |
wu16 |
So. 03.05.15 |
wU16: Basket Flames – WAT 3 Capricorns |
51:52 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 3 |
So. 03.05.15 |
D3: Flames/3 – Vienna87/2 |
47:69 (:,:,:,:) |
u10 |
So. 03.05.15 |
U10: Timberwolves/3 – Mini Flames/2 |
35:33 (8:9,15:2,6:8,6:14) |
mu19/3 |
So. 03.05.15 |
mU19/3: Döbling/1 – Flames/3 |
56:69 (:,:,:,:) |
u10 |
So. 03.05.15 |
U10: Mini Flames/2 – Timberwolves/2 |
19:33 (8:8,4:10,6:5,1:10) |
mu16/1 |
So. 03.05.15 |
mu16/1ÖMS Platz 3: Flames – Klosterneuburg |
81:64 (25:20,21:16,10:14,25:14) |
u12/1 |
So. 03.05.15 |
U12/1: Döbling/2 – Flames/1 |
0:20 (:,:,:,:) |
u10 |
So. 03.05.15 |
U10: Mini Flames/1 – Basket Fighters |
32:33 (15:12,6:5,8:0,3:16) |
u10 |
So. 03.05.15 |
U10: Union Döblin/1 – Mini Flames/1 |
27:24 (10:10,7:4,4:10,3:0) |
mu19/2 |
Sa. 02.05.15 |
mu19/2: Timberwolves/3 – Flames/2 |
60:66 (:,:,:,:) |
wu19 |
Sa. 02.05.15 |
wU19: Vienna87 – Flames |
52:62 (14:12,12:19,14:18,12:13) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 02.05.15 |
mu16/1ÖMS FF: Flames – Swans Gmunden |
47:68 (12:20,21:16,7:20,7:12) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 02.05.15 |
mU14/2: Timberwolves/1 – Basket Flames/2 |
130:25 (41:6,34:9,35:5,20:5) |
Damen 3 |
Mi. 29.04.15 |
D3: Flames/3 – U. Döbling/2 |
88:24 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/2 |
So. 26.04.15 |
U12/2: Timberwolves/3 – Mini Flames/3 |
37:37 (8:16,8:6,13:8,8:7) |
Damen 2 | Damen 3 |
So. 26.04.15 |
D3,2 : Flames/3 – Flames/2 |
63:56 (21:13,19:11,15:17,8:15) |
u12/2 |
So. 26.04.15 |
U12/2: Mini Flames/3 – Vienna Kangaroos |
25:18 (10:6,2:4,9:2,4:6) |
u12/2 |
So. 26.04.15 |
U12/2: Mini Flames/2 – Union Döbling/1 |
20:36 (4:11,6:5,10:8,0:12) |
wu16 |
So. 26.04.15 |
wU16ÖMS: BC Vienna 87 – Basket Flames |
82:39 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/2 |
So. 26.04.15 |
U12/2: Stars – Mini Flames/2 |
24:17 (8:1,2:6,6:4,8:6) |
mu14/2 |
So. 26.04.15 |
mU14/2: BC Vienna 87 – Basket Flames/2 |
81:31 (21:13,19:7,22:6,19:5) |
mu19/2 |
Sa. 25.04.15 |
mu19/2: Flames/2 – BC Zepter/2 |
64:41 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Mi. 22.04.15 |
mu16/1: WAT3/1 – Flames |
56:62 (:,:,:,:) |
wu19 |
Mo. 20.04.15 |
wU19: WAT3 Capricorns – Flames |
63:81 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 2 |
So. 19.04.15 |
D2: WAT Landstrasse – Basket Flames/2 |
52:60 (12:13,16:17,10:18,14:12) |
Damen 1 |
So. 19.04.15 |
D1 F3 Flying Foxes : Basket Flames |
90:45 (29:7,21:14,20:14,20:9) |
u10 |
So. 19.04.15 |
U10: Basket 2000 Vienna/1 – Mini Flames/2 |
89:4 (24:0,26:2,19:2,20:0) |
u10 |
So. 19.04.15 |
U10: Mini Flames/2 – Basket 2000 Vienna/2 |
1:70 (0:28,0:18,0:20,1:6) |
wu16 |
So. 19.04.15 |
wU16: Basket Flames – Vienna Timberwolves |
53:55 (:,:,:,:) |
u10 |
So. 19.04.15 |
U10: Union Döbling/2 – Mini Flames/1 |
36:30 (10:8,12:4,10:12,4:6) |
Damen 3 |
Sa. 18.04.15 |
D3: Flames/3 – Timberwolves/1 |
52:40 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 18.04.15 |
U12/1: Basket Flames – Döbling/1 |
53:22 (16:2,16:3,7:14,14:3) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 18.04.15 |
mU14/2: Basket Flames/2 – Wat 3 |
47:64 (11:12,12:19,15:13,9:20) |
wu16 |
Sa. 18.04.15 |
wU16: SVS Flying Foxes – Basket Flames |
0:20 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
Fr. 17.04.15 |
D1 F2 Basket Flames : Flying Foxes |
93:64 (17:19,10:29,26:23,11:22) |
Damen 1 |
Di. 14.04.15 |
D1 F1 Flying Foxes : Basket Flames |
100:39 (22:15,30:6,20:6,28:12) |
mu14/2 |
So. 12.04.15 |
mU14/2: Basket Flames/2 – BC Zepter Vienna |
61:84 (14:27,13:25,15:16,19:16) |
wu19 |
So. 12.04.15 |
wU19ÖMS Finale: Gratkorn – Flames |
54:69 (14:20,13:20,12:13,14:17) |
wu19 |
Sa. 11.04.15 |
wU19ÖMSFF2: Flames – Vienna 87 |
70:64 (:,:,:,:) |
wu14 |
Sa. 11.04.15 |
wU14: Basket Flames – Basket Duchess |
50:45 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 11.04.15 |
mU16ÖMS: Flames – Kapfenberg Bulls |
74:45 (:,42:26,:,32:19) |
mu19/2 |
Sa. 11.04.15 |
mu19/2: UAB – Flames/2 |
0:20 (:,:,:,:) |
wu14 |
Do. 09.04.15 |
wU14: Vienna87/2 a.k. – Basket Flames |
72:48 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
Di. 07.04.15 |
D1 HF3: FLAMES – UBI Graz |
67:65 (11:23,22:12,15:18,19:12) |
Damen 1 |
So. 29.03.15 |
D1 HF2: Graz – FLAMES |
67:61 (18:18,21:16,14:12,14:15) |
mu14/1 | mu14/2 |
Mo. 23.03.15 |
mU14: Basket Flames/1 – Basket Flames/2 |
92:33 (28:8,8:12,36:7,6:20) |
Damen 2 |
So. 22.03.15 |
D2: Flames/2 – U.Döbling/2 |
88:36 (22:11,22:12,26:3,18:10) |
u12/1 |
So. 22.03.15 |
U12/1: Mini Flames/1 – Timberwolves/1 |
34:45 (8:17,11:9,7:12,8:7) |
u12/1 |
So. 22.03.15 |
U12/1: Wat 3 – Mini Flames/1 |
19:35 (7:12,3:13,7:6,2:4) |
u12/2 |
So. 22.03.15 |
U12/2: Basket Fighters – Mini Flames/2 |
28:28 (10:10,6:7,6:2,4:9) |
u12/2 |
So. 22.03.15 |
U12/2: Mini Flames/2 – Stars |
25:27 (6:11,12:3,4:7,3:6) |
u12/2 |
So. 22.03.15 |
U12/2: Timberwolves/2 – Mini Flames/3 |
10:41 (9:3,10:3,10:2,12:2) |
u12/2 |
So. 22.03.15 |
U12/2: Mini Flames/3 – Union Döbling/2 |
37:35 (10:12,2:10,14:8,11:5) |
u12/2 |
So. 22.03.15 |
U12/2: UWW – Mini Flames/3 |
18:23 (8:8,3:5,4:4,3:6) |
mu19/2 |
Sa. 21.03.15 |
mu19/2: Flames/2 – Union Döbling |
76:44 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 21.03.15 |
AWBL-Cup-HF2: Vienna87 – Graz |
52:45 (15:16,15:8,9:10,13:11) |
wu14 |
Sa. 21.03.15 |
wU14: Basket Flames : Vienna Timberwolves |
54:55 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 21.03.15 |
AWBL-Cup-HF1: Post – FLAMES |
72:51 (13:10,23:9,15:14,21:18) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 21.03.15 |
mu16/1: Timberwolves/2 – Flames |
31:80 (:,19:46,:,12:34) |
Damen 1 |
So. 15.03.15 |
Women’s Allstar Game 2015: AUT – SK |
Offen |
Damen 3 |
So. 15.03.15 |
D3: Flames/3 – Flying Foxes Post SV |
58:35 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 14.03.15 |
D1 HF1: FLAMES – UBI Graz |
75:69 (14:18,21:10,22:16,18:25) |
Damen 2 |
Sa. 14.03.15 |
D2: UKJ Mistelbach – Basket Flames/2 |
78:68 (14:11,24:17,23:19,17:21) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 14.03.15 |
mU19/1 ÖMS VF: Flames – ece Kapfenberg Bulls |
74:45 (:,:,:,:) |
wu16 |
Sa. 14.03.15 |
wU16ÖMS: BBC Linz – Basket Flames |
44:47 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 14.03.15 |
U12/1: WAT3 – Basket Flames |
44:39 (11:6,7:14,10:2,16:17) |
mu16/1 |
Mo. 09.03.15 |
mu16/1: Flames – WAT3/1 |
56:75 (22:17,12:13,10:20,12:25) |
Damen 2 |
So. 08.03.15 |
D2: Flames/2 – Vienna 87/2 |
42:65 (14:14,7:14,17:16,4:21) |
u10 |
So. 08.03.15 |
U10: Mini Flames/1 – Timberwolves/1 |
26:41 (6:16,6:2,4:14,10:9) |
Herren 1 |
So. 08.03.15 |
H1: St. Pölten – FLAMES |
90:54 (27:19,23:8,20:15,20:12) |
u10 |
So. 08.03.15 |
U10: Basket 2000 – Mini Flames/1 |
30:45 (3:13,11:4,12:12,4:16) |
wu19 |
So. 08.03.15 |
wU19: Flames – Herzogenburg |
79:26 (27:8,10:11,26:6,16:1) |
u10 |
So. 08.03.15 |
U10: Timberwolves/2 – Mini Flames/2 |
29:21 (12:4,3:6,10:5,4:6) |
wu16 |
So. 08.03.15 |
wU16: Basket Flames : U.Döbling |
74:63 (20:15,15:22,17:12,22:14) |
u10 |
So. 08.03.15 |
U10: Mini Flames/2 – WAT 3 Capricorns/2 a.K. |
30:12 (14:2,2:9,6:0,8:2) |
Damen 3 |
So. 08.03.15 |
D3: U. Döbling/1 – Flames/3 |
66:74 (22:13,18:22,15:17,11:22) |
u12/1 |
So. 08.03.15 |
U12/1: Basket Flames – Timberwolves/1 |
51:43 (17:9,17:10,10:8,7:16) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 07.03.15 |
mU14/2: Flames/2 – BC Vienna 87 |
21:94 (5:21,4:26,7:25,5:22) |
mu19/2 | mu19/3 |
Sa. 07.03.15 |
mU19: Flames/2 -Flames/3 |
84:28 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 07.03.15 |
mu16/1: Timberwolves/1 – Flames |
74:62 (24:14,21:17,19:20,10:11) |
u12/1 |
So. 01.03.15 |
U12/1: Basket Flames/1 – BC Vienna87 |
47:22 (14:5,6:4,19:2,8:11) |
u12/1 |
So. 01.03.15 |
U12/1: WAT3 – Basket Flames/1 |
23:54 (4:16,9:15,4:14,6:9) |
mu16/1 |
So. 01.03.15 |
mU16ÖMS: Basket Flames – Gmunden |
57:44 (12:11,9:10,17:15,19:8) |
wu16 |
So. 01.03.15 |
wU16: Basket Flames – BC Vienna 87 |
51:64 (6:22,15:15,14:17,16:10) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 28.02.15 |
H1: FLAMES – Radenthein |
77:84 (13:23,22:16,20:20,22:25) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 28.02.15 |
mU14/2: WAT3 – Basket Flames/2 |
75:58 (28:10,20:14,13:12,14:22) |
wu19 |
Sa. 28.02.15 |
wu19: UAB – Flames |
37:55 (4:19,13:10,11:16,9:10) |
Damen 2 |
Sa. 28.02.15 |
D2: UBBC Gmünd – Basket Flames/2 |
59:47 (15:6,11:13,18:16,15:12) |
|
Sa. 28.02.15 |
mU19/3:Flames/3 – U. Döbling/1 |
25:101 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 28.02.15 |
mU16ÖMS: Timberwolves – Basket Flames |
89:37 (14:15,44:17,17:12,28:8) |
Damen 2 |
So. 22.02.15 |
D1: Timberwolves – Basket Flames/2 |
36:61 (5:16,8:10,9:16,14:19) |
mu16/1 |
So. 22.02.15 |
mU16ÖMS: Basket Flames – WAT 3 Capricorns |
71:66 (19:18,21:15,13:21,18:12) |
wu14 |
So. 22.02.15 |
wU14: Basket Flames : Flying Foxes |
42:64 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
So. 22.02.15 |
CUPVF: TI Innsbruck : Basket Flames |
45:82 (16:16,11:19,12:18,6:29) |
mu14/2 |
So. 22.02.15 |
mU14/2: BC Zepter Vienna – Basket Flames/2 |
49:58 (11:16,15:9,12:18,11:15) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 21.02.15 |
H1: Mattersburg – FLAMES |
70:61 (23:18,13:20,21:12,13:11) |
mu19/3 |
Sa. 21.02.15 |
mu19/3: Timberwolves/3 -Basket Flames/3 |
97:30 (22:6,25:4,26:14,23:6) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 21.02.15 |
mU16ÖMS: Oberwart – Basket Flames |
60:71 (13:23,19:21,20:12,8:15) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 21.02.15 |
U12/1: Timberwolves/2 – Basket Flames |
41:60 (7:15,12:16,11:12,11:17) |
Damen 1 |
So. 15.02.15 |
D1: Soproni Darazsak Akademia – FLAMES |
85:79 (20:20,24:19,22:14,19:23) |
wu19 |
So. 15.02.15 |
wu19 RL 1. Platz: Flames – Vienna87 |
57:50 (16:8,21:18,10:16,10:8) |
mu14/1 |
So. 15.02.15 |
mu14 RL 3. Platz: Flames – Timberwolves |
44:76 (18:19,4:19,15:19,8:19) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 14.02.15 |
mU14RLFF: Alligators – Flames/1 |
63:66 (19:15,15:18,14:18,15:15) |
wu19 |
Do. 12.02.15 |
wU19: Basket Duchess – Flames |
56:76 (16:20,11:15,14:26,15:15) |
mu16/1 |
Mi. 11.02.15 |
mU16/1: BasketFighters – Flames/1 |
44:53 (:,:,:,:) |
Herren 1 |
So. 08.02.15 |
H1: FLAMES – Dornbirn |
65:74 (15:12,16:22,18:22,16:18) |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 06.02.15 |
H1: KOŠ Celovec – FLAMES |
63:79 (13:18,14:24,17:19,19:18) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 31.01.15 |
All Star: FLAMES – T-Wolves |
66:60 (16:13,24:13,18:14,8:20) |
wu19 |
So. 25.01.15 |
wU19ÖMS: Flames – BBC Wolfsberg |
66:30 (22:5,10:12,18:0,16:13) |
wu14 |
So. 25.01.15 |
wU14: SVS Flying Foxes – Basket Flames |
60:28 (:,:,:,:) |
wu19 |
So. 25.01.15 |
wU19ÖMS: Flames – UBI Graz |
91:37 (16:12,17:10,37:6,21:9) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 24.01.15 |
mu16/1: Flames/1 – Timberwolves/2 |
73:25 (:,:,:,:) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 24.01.15 |
H1: Mistelbach – FLAMES |
80:83 (25:18,20:22,18:27,17:16) |
mu19/3 |
Sa. 24.01.15 |
mU19/3: UAB – Flames/3 |
77:44 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 24.01.15 |
U12/1: Basket Flames – Vienna87 |
29:40 (7:11,11:8,4:10,7:11) |
mu16/2 |
Sa. 24.01.15 |
mU16/2: U. Döbling – Flames/2 |
48:37 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
So. 18.01.15 |
D1: FLAMES – BKZ Levice |
67:47 (18:9,18:11,16:11,15:16) |
u12/2 |
So. 18.01.15 |
U12/2: BC Vienna87/2 – Mini Flames/3 |
26:30 (6:10,8:4,6:4,6:12) |
u12/2 |
So. 18.01.15 |
U12/2: Mini Flames/3 – Vienna Kangaroos |
26:16 (8:0,2:10,12:6,4:0) |
u12/2 |
So. 18.01.15 |
U12/2: Timberwolves/3 – Mini Flames/2 |
10:52 (4:16,0:12,2:10,4:14) |
mu19/2 | mu19/3 |
So. 18.01.15 |
mU19/3-2: Flames/3 – Flames/2 |
22:87 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/2 |
So. 18.01.15 |
U12/2: Austrian BasketFighters – Mini Flames/2 |
49:9 (0:11,3:11,4:10,2:17) |
mu19/1 | mu19/2 |
So. 18.01.15 |
mU19ÖMS: WAT 3 Capricorns – Basket Flames |
41:75 (11:25,16:14,6:21,8:15) |
u12/1 |
So. 18.01.15 |
U12/1: Mini Flames/1 – Timberwolves/1 |
39:23 (14:8,6:2,6:4,13:7) |
u12/1 |
So. 18.01.15 |
U12/1: Basket Dukes – Mini Flames/1 |
28:37 (5:14,11:11,4:7,8:5) |
mu16/1 |
So. 18.01.15 |
mU16ÖMS: Klosterneuburg – Flames |
53:60 (:,:,:,:) |
wu16 |
Sa. 17.01.15 |
wU16ÖMS: Flying Foxes : Basket Flames |
47:58 (9:24,16:20,5:15,17:9) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 17.01.15 |
H1: FLAMES – Villach |
85:81 (19:20,13:13,35:18,18:30) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 17.01.15 |
D1: FLAMES – BC Vienna 87 |
55:42 (13:13,6:8,17:11,19:10) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 17.01.15 |
mU16ÖMS: Gmunden – Basket Flames |
57:47 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 2 |
Fr. 16.01.15 |
D2: Flying Foxes – Basket Flames/2 |
53:72 (17:17,18:18,10:13,8:24) |
mu19/1 |
Do. 15.01.15 |
mU19/1: Basket Fighters – Flames/1 |
71:70 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 2 |
So. 11.01.15 |
D2,3: Flames/3 – Flames/2 |
31:64 (4:17,11:12,11:18,5:17) |
wu16 |
So. 11.01.15 |
wU16: Basket Flames : Deutsch Wagram |
26:43 (8:14,2:10,9:2,7:17) |
mu14/2 |
So. 11.01.15 |
mU14/2: Basket Flames/2 – Austrian BasketFighters |
70:71 (13:18,15:19,20:18,22:16) |
mu16/2 |
Sa. 10.01.15 |
mU16/2: Flames/2 – UAB |
17:84 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 10.01.15 |
mU16/1: BC Zepter Vienna – Flames/1 |
37:76 (:,:,:,:) |
wu14 |
Sa. 10.01.15 |
wU14: WAT 3/2 : Basket Flames |
37:62 (10:24,4:12,10:9,13:17) |
Damen 3 |
So. 21.12.14 |
D3: Vienna87/2 – Flames/3 |
62:72 (20:15,18:17,10:18,14:22) |
Damen 2 |
So. 21.12.14 |
D2: U.Döbling/1 – Flames/2 |
56:58 (6:6,11:14,6:13,26:16,7:9) |
wu19 |
So. 21.12.14 |
wU19: Flames – Vienna87 |
79:62 (20:13,22:12,24:16,13:21) |
mu16/1 |
So. 21.12.14 |
mU16/1: UAB – Basket Flames/1 |
39:98 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/2 |
So. 21.12.14 |
mU16/2: Flames/2 – BasketFighters/1 |
46:115 (:,:,:,:) |
mu14/2 |
So. 21.12.14 |
mU14/2: Union Döbling/2 – Basket Flames/2 |
29:102 (5:21,11:25,7:24,6:34) |
wu14 |
So. 21.12.14 |
wU14: Basket Flames – U.Döbling/1 |
12:119 (:,:,:,:) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 20.12.14 |
H1: Wörthersee – FLAMES |
74:61 (18:10,25:17,17:19,14:15) |
mu19/2 |
Mi. 17.12.14 |
mU19/2: Basket Flames/2 – WAT 3 Capricorns |
52:77 (:,:,:,:) |
wu16 |
Mi. 17.12.14 |
wU16: WAT 3 Capricorns – Flames |
76:59 (23:5,11:16,18:24,24:14) |
mu16/1 |
Mo. 15.12.14 |
mU16/1: Flames/1 – Timberwolves/2 |
81:31 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
Mo. 15.12.14 |
D1: FLAMES – Flying Foxes SVS Post |
61:86 (15:23,15:17,20:24,11:22) |
Damen 1 |
So. 14.12.14 |
D1: Duchess Klosterneuburg – FLAMES |
66:69 (25:15,11:16,19:22,11:16) |
mu16/2 |
So. 14.12.14 |
mU16/2: BC Zepter Vienna – Flames/2 |
71:20 (:,:,:,:) |
wu16 |
Sa. 13.12.14 |
wU16: Timberwolves – Basket Flames |
59:42 (3:9,17:6,21:9,18:18) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 13.12.14 |
H1: FLAMES – Salzburg |
61:72 (17:22,16:16,14:16,17:18) |
mu19/1 | mu19/2 |
Sa. 13.12.14 |
mU19ÖMS: Flames – BBU Salzburg |
62:55 (9:14,16:8,18:13,19:20) |
Herren 3 |
Mo. 08.12.14 |
Wien CUP: Herren3 – UWW/1 Red Devils |
87:72 (:,:,:,:) |
mu19/2 |
Mo. 08.12.14 |
mU19/2: BasketFighters/1 – Flames/2 |
74:66 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Mo. 08.12.14 |
mU16/1: Vienna 87 – Flames/1 |
28:75 (13:14,4:17,7:18,4:26) |
wu14 |
Mo. 08.12.14 |
wU14: Basket Flames – U.Döbling/2 a.k. |
20:0 (:,:,:,:) |
Herren 1 |
So. 07.12.14 |
H1 Flyeralarm CUP: FLAMES – Villach |
65:82 (14:21,19:20,15:20,17:21) |
Damen 2 |
So. 07.12.14 |
D2: Basket Flames – WAT 3 |
56:41 (11:13,19:7,16:10,10:11) |
Damen 1 |
So. 07.12.14 |
D1: Basket Flames – Soproni |
77:85 (23:22,15:23,23:18,16:22) |
mu19/2 |
So. 07.12.14 |
mU19/2: Flames/2 – Timberwolves/3 |
100:46 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
So. 07.12.14 |
mU16ÖMS: Flames – Timberwolves |
34:102 (:,:,:,:) |
wu16 |
So. 07.12.14 |
wU16ÖMS: Flames – ATUS Gratkorn |
50:67 (18:14,8:18,6:19,18:16) |
mu14/2 |
So. 07.12.14 |
mU14/2: Basket Flames/2 – Union Döbling/1 |
68:52 (17:13,20:11,16:13,15:15) |
u12/1 |
So. 07.12.14 |
U12: Basket Flames – Union Döbling/2 |
85:14 (24:6,24:4,20:2,17:2) |
mu19/2 |
Sa. 06.12.14 |
mU19/2: Flames 2 – BasketFighters 1 |
60:88 (:,:,:,:) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 06.12.14 |
H1: Salzburg – FLAMES |
84:82 (25:20,30:26,13:16,16:20) |
Damen 3 |
Sa. 06.12.14 |
D3: Timberwolves/1 – Damen/3 |
45:55 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 06.12.14 |
mU16ÖMS: Flames – WAT 3 Capricorns |
35:55 (9:7,10:16,:,:) |
|
Sa. 06.12.14 |
wU14: U.Deutsch Wagram – Basket Flames |
37:56 (15:8,14:6,5:26,13:16) |
wu19 |
Fr. 05.12.14 |
wU19: Flying Foxes Post – Flames |
32:69 (7:23,10:29,3:7,12:10) |
wu14 |
Mi. 03.12.14 |
wU14: Basket Duchess – Basket Flames |
76:41 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 2 |
So. 30.11.14 |
D2: U.Döbling/2 : Basket Flames |
28:74 (9:12,8:14,4:22,7:26) |
wu16 |
So. 30.11.14 |
wU16: Flames – SVS Post Flying Foxes |
70:48 (15:13,23:10,30:10,17:15) |
mu16/2 |
So. 30.11.14 |
mU16/2: Flames/2 – Union Döbling |
54:49 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/2 |
So. 30.11.14 |
U12/2: Flames/2 – Union Döbling/2 |
56:12 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/2 |
So. 30.11.14 |
U12/2: Timberwolves/3 – Flames/2 |
18:36 (:,:,:,:) |
u12/1 |
So. 30.11.14 |
U12/1: Flames/1 – Timberwolves/1 |
37:19 (11:5,8:5,7:6,13:3) |
u12/1 |
So. 30.11.14 |
U12/1: Döbling/1 – Basket Flames/1 |
14:51 (4:14,0:10,2:14,8:13) |
wu14 |
Sa. 29.11.14 |
wU14: Basket Flames : BC Vienna 87/2 |
25:63 (7:15,2:22,8:16,8:10) |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 28.11.14 |
H1: FLAMES – St. Pölten |
59:105 (14:33,17:27,12:25,16:20) |
mu16/2 |
Mo. 24.11.14 |
mU16/2: Vienna DC Timberwolves/1 – Flames/2 |
129:17 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
So. 23.11.14 |
D1: BASKET FLAMES – BK Zvolen |
79:36 (22:7,21:11,17:6,19:12) |
mu19/2 |
So. 23.11.14 |
mU19/2: UKJ Rockets – Basket Flames/2 |
26:88 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 2 |
So. 23.11.14 |
D2: Basket Flames : Mistelbach |
61:60 (17:15,20:14,15:19,9:12) |
wu16 |
So. 23.11.14 |
wU16ÖMS: Basket Flames : WAT 3 Capricorns |
17:95 (:,5:53,:,:) |
u12/1 |
So. 23.11.14 |
U12: Union Döbling/1 – Basket Flames |
30:62 (4:21,13:10,7:17,6:14) |
u10 |
So. 23.11.14 |
U10: Gumpendorf/Mödling – Mini Flames |
54:7 (3:2,8:0,18:5,15:0) |
u10 |
So. 23.11.14 |
U10: Mini Flames – Wat 3 Capricorns |
6:55 (1:18,0:19,1:2,4:16) |
mu19/2 |
Sa. 22.11.14 |
mU19/2: Timberwolves 1 – Flames 2 |
107:47 (23:13,37:8,20:12,27:14) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 22.11.14 |
H1: Radenthein – FLAMES |
82:75 (17:13,17:14,26:20,22:28) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 22.11.14 |
D1: BASKET FLAMES – Petržalka |
74:38 (19:8,19:13,12:8,24:9) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 22.11.14 |
mU16/1: Basket Flames/1 – WAT 3 Capricorns/1 |
75:61 (:,:,:,:) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 22.11.14 |
mU14/2: Timberwolves/2 – Basket Flames/2 |
54:37 (11:0,15:16,14:12,14:9) |
wu14 |
Sa. 22.11.14 |
wU14: Vienna Timberwolves : Basket Flames |
67:63 (10:13,12:16,19:14,17:15,9:5) |
Damen 3 |
Fr. 21.11.14 |
D3: Post Flying Foxes – Flames/3 |
39:54 (:,:,:,:) |
wu16 |
So. 16.11.14 |
wU16: U.Döbling – Basket Flames |
96:7 (:,:,:,:) |
mu14/2 |
So. 16.11.14 |
mU14/2: BC Zepter Vienna 2003 – Basket Flames/2 |
36:55 (10:9,11:15,13:15,2:16) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 15.11.14 |
D1: BASKET FLAMES : UBI Graz |
68:54 (18:14,17:10,11:11,22:19) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 15.11.14 |
mU16/1: Basket Flames/1 – UAB |
108:41 (:,:,:,:) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 15.11.14 |
H1: FLAMES – Mattersburg |
72:80 (22:21,16:19,15:17,19:23) |
wu16 |
Sa. 15.11.14 |
wU16ÖMS: DBK Steyr : Basket Flames |
71:44 (14:7,15:15,23:11,19:11) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 15.11.14 |
U12: Basket Flames – WAT 3 Capricorns |
52:33 (11:6,9:10,16:6,16:11) |
mu19/1 | mu19/2 |
Sa. 15.11.14 |
ÖMS mU19: Basket Flames – Austrian BasketFighters |
74:60 (22:15,22:9,11:19,19:17) |
mu19/2 |
Mi. 12.11.14 |
mU19/2:Basket Flames 2-BC Zepter Vienna 2 |
54:72 (19:12,7:23,18:13,10:24) |
mu16/2 |
Mi. 12.11.14 |
mU16/2: Austrian BasketFighters – BasketFlames/2 |
114:34 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 3 |
So. 09.11.14 |
D3: Döbling/2 – Flames/3 |
39:63 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 2 |
So. 09.11.14 |
D2: BC Vienna 87/2 : BASKET FLAMES/2 |
47:51 (10:20,15:15,4:8,18:8) |
mu19/1 | mu19/2 |
So. 09.11.14 |
ÖMS mU19: U. Döbling – Basket Flames |
40:76 (8:20,14:20,11:16,7:20) |
mu16/2 |
So. 09.11.14 |
mU16/2: Flames/2 – BC Zepter Vienna |
68:92 (19:20,18:23,18:29,13:20) |
wu14 |
So. 09.11.14 |
wU14: Flames – BC Vienna 87/1 |
42:41 (10:10,14:12,14:10,4:9) |
u12/2 |
So. 09.11.14 |
U12/2: UAB a.K. – Basket Flames/2 |
21:29 (0:10,10:4,5:9,6:6) |
u12/2 |
So. 09.11.14 |
U12/2: Basket Flames/2 – BC Vienna 87/2 |
33:16 (2:8,10:2,12:2,9:4) |
wu19 |
So. 09.11.14 |
wU19: UBBC Herzogenburg – Flames |
39:75 (4:30,13:14,10:16,12:15) |
u12/1 |
So. 09.11.14 |
U12/1: WAT 3/1 – Basket Flames/1 |
27:46 (1:19,6:6,7:8,13:13) |
u12/1 |
So. 09.11.14 |
U12/1: Basket Flames/1 – BCG Mödling |
46:20 (14:4,3:3,13:10,16:3) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 08.11.14 |
mU16/1: Vienna DC Timberwolves/2 – Basket Flames/1 |
27:73 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 08.11.14 |
D1: BKZ Levice : BASKET FLAMES |
49:45 (5:5,11:11,15:15,18:14) |
mu19/2 |
Mi. 05.11.14 |
mU19/2: BC Zepter Vienna – Basket Flames/2 |
71:62 (21:11,17:17,7:10,26:24) |
Damen 2 |
So. 02.11.14 |
D2: BASKET FLAMES/2 : UBBC Gmünd |
49:48 (10:18,13:10,11:16,15:4) |
Damen 3 |
So. 02.11.14 |
D3: Flames/3 – Döbling/1 |
62:54 (:,:,:,:) |
mu19/2 |
So. 02.11.14 |
mU19/2: WAT 3 Capricorns – Basket Flames/2 |
85:71 (21:27,21:20,27:13,17:11) |
mu16/1 |
So. 02.11.14 |
ÖMS mU16: Basket Flames – Oberwart |
71:59 (18:12,15:21,16:14,22:12) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 01.11.14 |
H1: FLAMES – KOŠ Celovec |
67:66 (12:21,21:11,20:21,14:13) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 01.11.14 |
mU14/2: Austrian BasketFighters – Basket Flames/2 |
57:84 (11:17,17:25,21:19,8:23) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 01.11.14 |
ÖMS mU16: Basket Flames – Klosterneuburg |
65:77 (27:20,10:18,15:22,13:17) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 01.11.14 |
U12: Timberwolves/1 – Basket Flames |
31:43 (7:10,6:15,4:12,14:6) |
Damen 1 |
Mi. 29.10.14 |
D1: BASKET FLAMES : BK Duchess Klosterneuburg |
59:48 (17:18,15:6,15:12,12:12) |
mu16/1 |
Mo. 27.10.14 |
mU16/1: Basket Flames/1 – BC Vienna 87 |
88:27 (:,:,:,:) |
wu19 |
So. 26.10.14 |
wU19: Flames – WAT3 Capricorns |
66:57 (17:15,17:23,16:7,16:12) |
Damen 2 |
So. 26.10.14 |
D2: BASKET FLAMES/2 : Vienna D.C.Timberwolves |
61:43 (16:13,17:10,12:12,16:8) |
mu19/1 | mu19/2 |
So. 26.10.14 |
ÖMS mU19: Basket Flames – Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
77:79 (:,34:31,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 25.10.14 |
D1: BC Vienna 87 : BASKET FLAMES |
54:45 (13:11,5:12,18:13,18:9) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 25.10.14 |
H1: Timberwolves – FLAMES |
81:77 (21:29,18:12,16:19,26:17) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 25.10.14 |
mU14/2: Basket Flames/2 – Union Döbling/2 |
98:40 (18:9,28:7,26:13,26:11) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 25.10.14 |
U12: Basket Flames – Timberwolves/2 a.K. |
60:27 (22:8,12:6,16:8,10:5) |
mu14/2 |
So. 19.10.14 |
mU14/2: Union Döbling/1 – Basket Flames/2 |
44:64 (8:18,16:18,11:14,9:14) |
Damen 1 |
So. 19.10.14 |
D1: BK Petrzalka : BASKET FLAMES |
60:72 (8:18,14:25,17:10,21:19) |
mu16/2 |
So. 19.10.14 |
mU16/2: Union Döbling – Basket Flames/2 |
54:52 (:,:,:,:) |
mu19/1 | mu19/2 |
So. 19.10.14 |
mU19: ÖMS – Sportverein Olympisches Dorf – Basket Flames |
39:86 (:,:,:,:) |
wu19 |
Sa. 18.10.14 |
wU19: Flames – UAB |
94:58 (18:10,29:14,29:17,18:17) |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 17.10.14 |
H1: FLAMES – Mistelbach |
52:87 (10:25,14:21,18:21,10:20) |
Damen 3 |
Mi. 15.10.14 |
D3: WAT3 Capricorns/1 – Flames/3 |
64:60 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 2 |
So. 12.10.14 |
D2: BASKET FLAMES/2 : Flying Foxes Post SV |
20:0 (:,:,:,:) |
Damen 1 |
So. 12.10.14 |
D1: Flying Foxes SV Post : BASKET FLAMES |
80:57 (25:17,25:12,18:14,12:14) |
u12/1 |
So. 12.10.14 |
U12: BC Vienna 87 – Basket Flames |
64:34 (20:14,16:6,14:8,14:6) |
mu19/2 |
Sa. 11.10.14 |
mu19/2: Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/3 – Basket Flames/2 |
30:98 (3:29,4:28,10:17,13:24) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 11.10.14 |
H1: Villach – FLAMES |
68:69 (20:16,20:18,23:18,5:17) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 11.10.14 |
D1: UBI Graz : BASKET FLAMES |
80:76 (24:13,12:22,20:21,24:20) |
Herren 5 |
So. 05.10.14 |
HLL: Basket Flames/5 – Basket 2000 |
56:77 (:,:,:,:) |
mu19/1 | mu19/2 |
So. 05.10.14 |
ÖMS mU19: Basket Flames WSG Radenthein |
93:33 (22:10,19:8,30:4,22:11) |
wu19 |
So. 05.10.14 |
wU19: Baden Black Jacks – Flames |
60:73 (9:23,20:20,14:12,17:18) |
mu14/2 |
So. 05.10.14 |
mU14/2: Flames/2 – Timberwolves/2 |
59:57 (13:20,18:9,14:9,14:19) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 04.10.14 |
H1: Dornbirn – FLAMES |
72:51 (13:13,20:15,13:7,26:16) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 04.10.14 |
D1: BK Zvolen : BASKET FLAMES |
57:79 (16:20,11:20,15:16,15:23) |
wu19 |
So. 28.09.14 |
ÖMS wu19: Turnerschaft – Flames |
35:100 (9:26,2:21,16:21,8:32) |
wu19 |
So. 28.09.14 |
ÖMS wu19: Flames – Gunners |
103:35 (32:15,19:18,26:4,26:8) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 27.09.14 |
H1: FLAMES – Wörthersee |
76:79 (14:19,14:15,16:15,23:18,9:12) |
mu19/2 |
Sa. 27.09.14 |
Mu19/2:Basket Flames – UKJ Tirolia |
86:17 (27:8,25:4,17:5,18:0) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 27.09.14 |
mU14/2: Flames/2 – BC Zepter Vienna 2013 |
57:46 (21:17,12:16,11:6,13:7) |
mu16/2 |
So. 21.09.14 |
mU16/2: Basket Flames/2 – Vienna DC Timberwolves/1 |
17:108 (:,:,:,:) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 20.09.14 |
mU16/1: WAT 3 Capricorns/1 – Basket Flames/1 |
42:47 (:,:,:,:) |