Team |
Datum |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
u12/2 | wu12 |
Sa. 08.06.13 |
MiniCup: Mini 1 + weibliche Mini2 Cup |
Offen |
mu16/2 |
Fr. 07.06.13 |
mU16/2: WAT 3 – Basket Flames/2 |
Offen |
u10 | wu12 |
Sa. 25.05.13 |
MiniCup: Mini 2 + weibliche Mini1 Cup |
Offen |
mu16/2 |
Mi. 15.05.13 |
mu16/2: Flames/2 – Vienna87 |
51 : 83 (7:25, 16:16, 10:23, 18:19) |
wu12 |
So. 12.05.13 |
wU12: UAB aK – Flames aK |
Offen |
wu12 |
So. 12.05.13 |
wU12: Flames aK – UAB aK |
Offen |
u10 |
So. 12.05.13 |
u10: Flames/2 aK – Dukes Klosterneuburg |
26 : 49 (10:15, 6:10, 7:13, 3:11) |
u10 |
So. 12.05.13 |
u10: U. Döbling/1 – Flames/2 aK |
29 : 42 (10:8, 7:8, 10:14, 2:12) |
u10 |
So. 12.05.13 |
u10: Flames/1 – UKJ Tyrolia aK |
34 : 11 (10:8, 6:0, 10:2, 8:1) |
u10 |
So. 12.05.13 |
u10: U. Döbling/2 – Flames/1 |
8 : 56 (0:18, 2:8, 4:14, 2:16) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 11.05.13 |
H3_F1: BasketFighters – Basket Flames/3 |
74 : 77 (16:18, 25:24, 14:15, 19:20) |
Damen 2 |
Sa. 11.05.13 |
D2_F3: Basket2000 – Basket Flames/2 |
36 : 40 (6:10, 9:8, 16:9, 5:13) |
mu21 |
Sa. 11.05.13 |
mu21 F1: BasketFighters – Basket Flames |
65 : 90 (13:22, 22:23, 13:26, 17:19) |
Damen 3 |
Fr. 10.05.13 |
D3: Basket Flames – WAT3/2 a.K. |
: |
mu19/1 |
Do. 09.05.13 |
mU18_F3: U. Döbling – Basket Flames |
57 : 52 |
wu19 |
Do. 09.05.13 |
wU18_F1: Flames – Vienna87 |
69 : 82 (17:18, 18:19, 15:26, 19:20) |
wu16 |
Do. 09.05.13 |
wU16_F3: Flames – UAB |
44 : 48 (12:3, 12:21, 9:10, 11:12) |
mu14/1 |
Do. 09.05.13 |
mU14_F3: BasketFighters – Flames/1 |
58 : 57 (12:16, 15:13, 11:17, 17:9 ,3:2) |
u12/1 |
Do. 09.05.13 |
mU12_F3: WAT 3 – Flames |
40 : 61 (14:14, 11:21, 10:11, 6:14) |
Damen 2 |
So. 05.05.13 |
D2-DLLFF1: U. Döbling – Flames/2 |
60 : 44 (15:15, 9:14, 24:6, 12:9) |
u12/2 |
So. 05.05.13 |
u12/2: Flames/2 – WAT3/2 |
25 : 24 (16:5, 4:10, 4:4, 1:5) |
u12/2 |
So. 05.05.13 |
u12/2: UBBC – Flames/2 |
54 : 31 (15:11, 25:5, 7:8, 7:7) |
u12/2 |
So. 05.05.13 |
u12/2: Timberwolves/3 – Flames/3 aK |
16 : 56 (6:22, 0:17, 4:4, 6:13) |
wu16 |
So. 05.05.13 |
wu16ÖMS: Duchess – Flames |
63 : 34 (20:10, 14:18, 12:6, 17:0) |
u12/2 |
So. 05.05.13 |
u12/2: Flames/3 aK – UKJ Tyrolia |
56 : 15 (19:0, 7:7, 16:0, 14:8) |
u12/2 |
So. 05.05.13 |
u12/1: Flames/1 – BasketFighters |
60 : 22 (17:4, 13:0, 15:8, 15:10) |
u12/2 |
So. 05.05.13 |
u12/1: Kangaroos/1 – Flames/1 |
25 : 70 (3:20, 14:10, 6:24, 2:16) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 04.05.13 |
H3_HLLFF1: UAB/1 Olympia – Flames/3 |
74 : 77 (24:17, 20:16, 10:22, 20:22) |
Herren 2 |
Sa. 04.05.13 |
H2: Flames/1 – UKJ Tyrolia/5 |
78 : 67 (23:15, 13:14, 26:17, 16:21) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 04.05.13 |
mu14/2: WAT 11 – Basket Flames/2 a.K. |
73 : 37 (15:8, 29:6, 9:17, 20:6) |
mu16/2 |
Sa. 04.05.13 |
mU16/2: Flames/2 – Timberwolves/3 |
58 : 66 (16:20, 11:16, 18:17, 13:13) |
mu21 |
Fr. 03.05.13 |
mU21FF1: Flames – Basket2000 |
131 : 49 (37:14, 31:9, 28:10, 35:16) |
wu19 |
Mi. 01.05.13 |
wu18FF1: Flames – UAB |
103 : 20 (29:4, 25:6, 21:2, 28:8) |
Herren 3 |
Mi. 01.05.13 |
H3: BasketFighters – Flames |
68 : 73 (17:23, 18:21, 16:16, 17:13) |
mu14/1 |
Mi. 01.05.13 |
mU14FF1: Timberwolves/1 – Flames |
107 : 38 (33:7, 34:6, 30:11, 10:14) |
wu16 |
Mi. 01.05.13 |
wu16FF3: WAT3 – Flames |
50 : 45 (8:13, 19:12, 7:14, 16:6) |
mu19/1 |
Mi. 01.05.13 |
mU18FF1: BasketFighters – Flames |
Offen |
u12/1 |
Mi. 01.05.13 |
mU12FF1: Vienna87 – Flames/1 mU12 |
56 : 42 (12:9, 9:6, 20:8, 15:19) |
mu19/1 |
Mo. 29.04.13 |
mU18: BasketFighters – Flames |
62 : 51 (24:14, 14:14, 12:10, 12:13) |
Herren 3 |
So. 28.04.13 |
H3: UAB1 Olympia – Flames |
94 : 71 (25:12, 36:18, 14:25, 19:16) |
mu16/2 |
So. 28.04.13 |
mu16/2: Basket2000 – Flames/2 |
87 : 48 (29:6, 29:19, 14:14, 15:9) |
Damen 2 |
So. 28.04.13 |
D2: Flames/2 – UBBC APO Herzogenburg |
37 : 64 (10:14, 9:19, 10:15, 8:16) |
Herren 4 |
So. 28.04.13 |
H4: Flames/4 – Timberwolves/2 |
74 : 82 |
u10 |
So. 28.04.13 |
u10: Timberwolves/2 – Flames/2 aK |
44 : 28 (8:12, 8:12, 5:8, 7:12) |
Herren 2 |
So. 28.04.13 |
H2: UKJ Tyrolia/5 – Flames/2 |
40 : 95 (12:25, 8:19, 5:21, 15:30) |
u10 |
So. 28.04.13 |
u10: Flames/2 aK – Union Döbling/2 |
30 : 23 (6:8, 8:7, 12:2, 4:6) |
wu19 |
So. 28.04.13 |
wU18: Flames – Post SV Flying Foxes |
65 : 50 (16:6, 15:10, 21:16, 13:18) |
u10 |
So. 28.04.13 |
u10: Flames/1 – Vienna 87 |
52 : 23 (6:25, 4:10, 1:9, 12:8) |
u10 |
So. 28.04.13 |
u10: Alligators – Flames/1 |
47 : 28 (9:10, 14:2, 8:6, 16:10) |
mu16/1 |
So. 28.04.13 |
mU16/1: Flames /1 – Timberwoves/2 |
Offen |
wu12 |
So. 28.04.13 |
wu12: WAT3 – Flames |
42 : 4 |
wu12 |
So. 28.04.13 |
wu12: Flames – Union Döbling |
12 : 69 |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 27.04.13 |
H3: Flames – UAB2/ Prince John |
83 : 82 |
u12/1 |
Sa. 27.04.13 |
mu12: Flames – Timberwolves |
61 : 62 (7:19, 14:13, 19:16, 21:14) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 27.04.13 |
mu14/2: Flames/2 – UAB |
33 : 110 (9:28, 9:28, 6:22, 9:32) |
wu16 |
Fr. 26.04.13 |
wu16: Flames – Basket Duchess |
28 : 76 (14:18, 0:14, 4:18, 10:26) |
mu19/1 |
Do. 25.04.13 |
mu18: Döbling- Basket Flames |
Offen |
wu19 |
Mi. 24.04.13 |
wU18: Post Flying Foxes – Basket Flames |
54 : 70 (12:22, 13:19, 13:12, 16:27) |
mu19/1 |
Di. 23.04.13 |
mU18: WAT3 Capricorns – Basket Flames |
67 : 93 (12:22, 16:18, 21:26, 18:27) |
mu14/1 |
Di. 23.04.13 |
mu14/1: U.Döbling – Flames/1 |
57 : 58 (2:10, 16:22, 16:13, 23:13) |
Herren 4 |
So. 21.04.13 |
H4: Timberwolves/2 – Flames/4 |
90 : 84 |
Herren 2 |
So. 21.04.13 |
H2: Flames/2 – UKJ Tyrolia/5 |
75 : 84 |
mu16/1 |
So. 21.04.13 |
mU16ÖMSVF1: UWW – Flames |
82 : 60 |
wu19 |
So. 21.04.13 |
wU18: Flames – UKJ HYPO Mistelbach |
55 : 47 (10:6, 16:18, 15:7, 14:16) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 20.04.13 |
H1 Finale2: Flames – Mattersburg Rocks |
69 : 87 (14:19, 18:27, 9:20, 28:21) |
wu16 |
Sa. 20.04.13 |
wu16ÖMS: Black Jacks – Basket Flames |
27 : 38 (10:13, 11:15, 4:4, 2:6) |
wu19 |
Sa. 20.04.13 |
wU18: Flames – Vienna 87 |
64 : 67 (6:15, 21:18, 16:17, 21:17) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 20.04.13 |
mU18: Flames – Timberwolves/1 |
72 : 64 (10:14, 26:14, 17:22, 19:14) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 20.04.13 |
mu12: WAT3 – Flames |
20 : 0 |
Herren 2 |
Fr. 19.04.13 |
H2: Flames/2 – UKJ Tyrolia/1 |
86 : 65 (20:16, 19:14, 20:22, 27:13) |
Herren 3 |
Fr. 19.04.13 |
H3: Flames – BasketFighters |
65 : 74 (14:11, 25:21, 14:21, 22:21) |
mu14/1 |
Di. 16.04.13 |
mu14/1 BasketFighters – Flames /1 |
79 : 63 (22:12, 21:16, 15:22, 21:13) |
Damen 2 |
Mo. 15.04.13 |
D2: BK Duchess – Flames |
37 : 41 (8:13, 10:9, 10:9, 9:11) |
mu14/1 |
So. 14.04.13 |
mu14/1: Flames /1 – BC Vienna 87 |
55 : 50 (18:10, 8:9, 25:12, 4:19) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 13.04.13 |
H1 Finale1: Mattersburg Rocks – Flames |
78 : 61 (17:12, 17:13, 27:18, 17:18) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 13.04.13 |
mu14/2: WAT 3 a.K. – Basket Flames/2 a.K. |
51 : 56 (5:13, 13:15, 16:14, 17:14) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 13.04.13 |
mu18: UWW – Flames |
74 : 87 (29:15, 16:22, 13:24, 16:26) |
wu16 |
Sa. 13.04.13 |
wu16ÖMS: Flames – Basket Duchess Klosterneuburg |
27 : 50 (3:16, 11:14, 8:10, 7:10) |
mu16/2 |
Sa. 13.04.13 |
mu16/2: UAB/2 – Flames/2 |
48 : 106 |
wu19 |
Sa. 13.04.13 |
wU18: Vienna 87 – Flames |
54 : 55 (22:15, 9:12, 13:9, 10:19) |
Damen 3 |
Fr. 12.04.13 |
D3: Flames – U.Döbling |
47 : 51 (14:8, 6:14, 11:15, 16:14) |
Herren 2 |
Fr. 12.04.13 |
H2: Flames/2 – Timberwolves/2 |
79 : 87 (23:20, 14:28, 20:17, 22:22) |
mu16/1 |
Fr. 12.04.13 |
mu16/1: Flames – BasketFighters |
69 : 90 (23:20, 11:21, 14:27, 21:22) |
Herren 4 |
Mi. 10.04.13 |
H4: Timberwolves/3 – Flames |
61 : 78 (14:21, 10:12, 18:23, 14:22) |
Damen 2 |
So. 07.04.13 |
D2: Basket Flames – U19 |
42 : 49 (10:8, 14:12, 6:23, 12:6) |
Damen 1 |
So. 07.04.13 |
D1: Basket Flames vs. BK Duchess |
75 : 79 (17:20, 16:14, 20:22, 22:23) |
mu21 |
So. 07.04.13 |
mU21 ÖMSVF4: Graz – Flames mU21 |
68 : 66 (13:9, 13:19, 18:19, 12:9 ,12:10) |
mu14/1 |
So. 07.04.13 |
mU14/1: Flames – Austrian Basket Fighters |
52 : 49 (12:12, 14:7, 12:12, 14:18) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 06.04.13 |
H1:SF3 Timberwolves – Flames |
62 : 66 (15:7, 14:15, 23:16, 10:28) |
wu16 |
Sa. 06.04.13 |
wu16: WAT/3 Capricorns – Basket Flames wu16 |
50 : 56 (9:13, 12:9, 11:19, 18:15) |
Herren 4 |
Sa. 06.04.13 |
H4: Flames – UKJ Tyrolia/5 H |
90 : 64 (21:25, 12:22, 32:10, 35:7) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 06.04.13 |
mu18: Flames – WAT3 |
105 : 56 (20:15, 27:15, 28:8, 30:18) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 06.04.13 |
mu14/2: Flames – Vienna Kangaroos |
108 : 12 (27:0, 30:1, 22:7, 29:4) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 06.04.13 |
mU16/1: Flames – Union Döbling |
66 : 58 (11:17, 15:11, 18:18, 22:12) |
Damen 2 |
Fr. 05.04.13 |
D2: Basket2000 – Basket Flames |
54 : 53 (15:10, 14:14, 16:17, 9:12) |
Damen 1 |
Mi. 03.04.13 |
D1: BK Duchess – Flames |
85 : 74 (19:11, 25:19, 20:24, 21:20) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 30.03.13 |
H1:SF2 Flames – Timberwolves |
69 : 66 |
Herren 4 |
So. 24.03.13 |
H4: Flames – UKJ Tyrolia/4 H |
77 : 73 |
mu21 |
So. 24.03.13 |
mU21ÖMS: Flames – UBK Korneuburg Sharks – Achtelfinale |
116 : 61 |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 23.03.13 |
H1:SF1 Timberwolves – Flames |
68 : 57 (17:17, 11:11, 21:13, 19:16) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 23.03.13 |
H3: Flames – Basket2000 |
67 : 81 (20:17, 12:18, 21:19, 14:27) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 23.03.13 |
D1SF1.2: Basket Flames – Flying Foxes AWBL “best-of-three” |
51 : 93 (12:26, 13:25, 12:26, 14:16) |
Damen 2 |
Fr. 22.03.13 |
D2: Post SV – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
44 : 36 (8:7, 13:9, 14:10, 9:10) |
Herren 2 |
Do. 21.03.13 |
H2: U19_UBBC – Flames |
86 : 75 |
Damen 1 |
Do. 21.03.13 |
D1SF1.1: Flying Foxes – Basket Flames AWBL “best-of-three” |
111 : 39 (23:6, 37:5, 27:14, 24:14) |
Herren 4 |
So. 17.03.13 |
H4: Post SV/1 Wasa H – Flames |
98 : 50 |
Damen 2 |
So. 17.03.13 |
D2 Basket Flames/2 – UAB/1 |
45 : 30 (13:6, 16:12, 6:8, 10:4) |
Herren 2 |
So. 17.03.13 |
H2: Flames – UWW/1 Red Devils |
73 : 91 |
wu12 |
So. 17.03.13 |
wu12: Flames – Vienna87 |
3 : 58 |
wu12 |
So. 17.03.13 |
wu12: Duchess – Flames |
50 : 5 |
Herren 3 |
So. 17.03.13 |
H3: Timberwolves – Flames |
61 : 65 (14:18, 17:22, 11:17, 19:8) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
So. 17.03.13 |
mU16ÖMS: Flames – Allianz Swans Gmunden |
40 : 77 (9:11, 12:27, 4:19, 15:20) |
u10 |
So. 17.03.13 |
u10: Flames/2 – UKJ Tyrolia aK |
32 : 12 (7:0, 20:2, 8:6, 4:4) |
wu19 |
So. 17.03.13 |
wU18ÖMS: Basket Flames – Vienna87- Finale |
69 : 72 (13:14, 21:21, 13:20, 17:9 ,5:8) |
u10 |
So. 17.03.13 |
u10: Dukes Klosterneuburg – Flames/2 |
33 : 23 (12:5, 7:8, 6:4, 8:6) |
u10 |
So. 17.03.13 |
u10: Flames/1 – BC DSG Gumpendorf/Mödling |
31 : 40 (12:8, 5:12, 7:4, 7:12) |
u10 |
So. 17.03.13 |
u10: BasketFighters aK – Flames/1 |
34 : 30 (12:4, 13:10, 6:5, 3:11) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 16.03.13 |
mU16/1: Union Döbling – Flames |
74 : 67 |
wu19 |
Sa. 16.03.13 |
wU18: UBI Graz – Basket Flames |
50 : 55 (12:15, 12:10, 17:14, 9:16) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 16.03.13 |
mu14/1: Flames – U. Döbling |
51 : 59 (12:12, 12:9, 15:16, 12:22) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 16.03.13 |
H1 Spiel 3 – VF: Basket Flames – Wörthersee Piraten |
66 : 52 (22:11, 15:14, 10:12, 19:15) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 16.03.13 |
mu14/2: Timberwolves – Flames |
20 : 0 |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 16.03.13 |
mU18ÖMS: Flames – BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers |
71 : 84 (16:29, 21:26, 21:17, 13:12) |
mu21 |
Fr. 15.03.13 |
mu21: Flames – Austrian Basket Fighters |
81 : 57 (12:20, 26:10, 22:17, 21:10) |
wu16 |
Fr. 15.03.13 |
wu16: Flames – UBBC Herzogenburg |
53 : 65 (10:13, 12:16, 15:16, 16:20) |
mu19/1 |
Do. 14.03.13 |
mU18: Timberwolves – Flames |
74 : 60 (16:16, 19:21, 18:10, 21:13) |
Damen 3 |
Do. 14.03.13 |
D3: UAB/2 a.K. – Basket Flames |
84 : 23 (14:6, 31:7, 16:4, 23:6) |
mu14/1 |
Di. 12.03.13 |
mu14/1: Vienna 87 – Flames mu14/1 |
59 : 79 (16:12, 14:22, 14:22, 15:23) |
Herren 1 |
So. 10.03.13 |
H1: Wörthersee Piraten – Basket Flames |
68 : 64 (12:15, 14:16, 20:20, 22:13) |
u12/2 |
So. 10.03.13 |
u12/2: Flames/3aK – UKJ Tyrolia |
39 : 29 (18:2, 6:13, 12:4, 1:10) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
So. 10.03.13 |
mU16ÖMS: Kapfenberg Bulls – Basket Flames |
70 : 55 (21:12, 16:16, 18:13, 15:14) |
u12/2 |
So. 10.03.13 |
u12/1: UBBC Wien – Flames/3 aK |
45 : 27 (14:8, 11:6, 5:7, 15:6) |
Herren 3 |
So. 10.03.13 |
H3: UAB/2 Prince John – Flames/3 |
45 : 85 (7:26, 2:9, 18:24, 18:26) |
u12/2 |
So. 10.03.13 |
u12/1: WAT 3/1 – Basket Flames/1 |
43 : 37 |
u12/2 |
So. 10.03.13 |
u12/1: Flames – BCDSG Gumpendorf |
64 : 52 (16:14, 18:11, 14:19, 16:8) |
mu21 |
So. 10.03.13 |
mu21ÖMS: Amstetten Falcons – Flames |
55 : 71 (21:18, 6:18, 11:19, 17:16) |
mu14/2 |
So. 10.03.13 |
mu14/2: Flames – UKJ Tyrolia |
51 : 49 |
u12/2 |
So. 10.03.13 |
u12/2: Vienna 87/2 aK – Basket Flames / 2 |
20 : 40 (9:13, 8:3, 3:16, 0:8) |
u12/2 |
So. 10.03.13 |
u12/2: Basket2000 – Basket Flames/2 |
13 : 27 (3:8, 2:6, 2:7, 6:6) |
Herren 2 |
Sa. 09.03.13 |
H2: Timberwolves – Flames |
70 : 77 |
Herren 4 |
Sa. 09.03.13 |
H4: Flames – BCDSG Gumpendorf H |
72 : 62 (15:6, 17:23, 23:20, 17:13) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 09.03.13 |
D1: UBI Graz – AWBL Basket Flames |
46 : 51 (15:12, 4:11, 10:13, 17:15) |
wu19 |
Sa. 09.03.13 |
wU18: U. Döbling a.K. – Flames |
42 : 75 (6:21, 10:18, 18:18, 8:18) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
Sa. 09.03.13 |
mU16ÖMS: Basket Flames – WAT3 |
83 : 73 (28:19, 12:20, 18:13, 25:21) |
wu16 |
Sa. 09.03.13 |
wu16: U. Döbling – Basket Flames |
59 : 47 (10:11, 16:11, 19:10, 14:15) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 09.03.13 |
mu18: Flames – U. Döbling |
54 : 69 |
wu16 |
Fr. 08.03.13 |
wu16: Flames – Vienna Kangaroos |
43 : 42 (16:8, 15:7, 6:13, 6:14) |
mu21 |
Mi. 06.03.13 |
mu21: U.Döbling – Basket Flames |
61 : 87 |
wu19 |
So. 03.03.13 |
wU18: Flames – UAB |
74 : 26 (21:11, 18:6, 23:6, 12:3) |
mu14/2 |
So. 03.03.13 |
mu14/2: Basket2000 a.K. – Flames/2 a.K. |
79 : 47 (26:13, 16:11, :, : ) |
mu16/2 |
So. 03.03.13 |
mU16/2: Basket Flames/2 – WAT 11 |
60 : 46 (14:11, 14:17, 21:8, 11:10) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 02.03.13 |
H1: Flames – Wörthersee Piraten |
72 : 50 (15:13, 19:8, 15:13, 23:16) |
Herren 4 |
Sa. 02.03.13 |
H4: Flames – Timberwolves/3H |
69 : 62 |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 02.03.13 |
mu18: Flames – BasketFighters |
78 : 89 |
wu16 |
Sa. 02.03.13 |
wu16ÖMS: UAB – Basket Flames |
52 : 48 (14:17, 13:8, 19:12, 6:11) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 02.03.13 |
mU16/1:Timberwolves/2 – Flames |
70 : 60 (16:9, 16:14, 23:20, 12:17) |
Flames |
Fr. 01.03.13 |
Basket Flames in der Lugner City |
Kein Spiel |
mu16/1 |
Mi. 27.02.13 |
mU16/1: Austrian BasketFighters – Flames |
82 : 60 |
mu14/2 |
Mi. 27.02.13 |
Mu14: AIS Freundschaftsmatch |
68 : 12 |
Damen 3 |
Di. 26.02.13 |
D3: WAT3 D2 a.K. – Basket Flames |
80 : 26 (15:4, 21:6, 24:6, 20:10) |
Damen 2 |
So. 24.02.13 |
D2: BC Vienna 87/2 : Basket Flames/2 |
44 : 52 (5:20, 14:8, 10:11, 15:13) |
Herren 2 |
So. 24.02.13 |
H2: UKJ Tyrolia – Flames |
75 : 63 |
Damen 1 |
So. 24.02.13 |
D1: BC Vienna 87 – Basket Flames |
75 : 68 (18:12, 15:16, 23:21, 19:19) |
Herren 3 |
So. 24.02.13 |
H3: Flames – UAB/1 Olympia |
68 : 72 |
Herren 4 |
So. 24.02.13 |
H4: UKJ Tyrolia/5 H – Flames |
76 : 70 |
u10 |
So. 24.02.13 |
u10: Dukes – Flames/1 |
0 : 20 |
u10 |
So. 24.02.13 |
u10: Flames/1 – Vienna87 |
28 : 48 (8:18, 8:15, 2:12, 10:3) |
u10 |
So. 24.02.13 |
u10: WAT3 – Flames/2 |
29 : 44 (5:16, 10:10, 6:16, 8:2) |
u10 |
So. 24.02.13 |
u10: Flames/2 – DC Timberwolves/1 |
41 : 23 (18:5, 7:6, 12:6, 4:6) |
mu19/1 |
So. 24.02.13 |
mu18ÖMS: Oberwart – Flames |
135 : 58 (36:12, 32:13, 35:14, 32:19) |
mu21 |
Sa. 23.02.13 |
mu21ÖMS: Flames – WBC Wels |
49 : 62 (7:18, 6:9, 21:12, 15:23) |
wu19 |
Sa. 23.02.13 |
wU18: Flames – Basket Duchess Klosterneuburg |
51 : 42 (9:4, 11:10, 15:16, 16:12) |
mu14/2 |
Sa. 23.02.13 |
mu14/2: Flames a.K. – UBBC Wien/Döbling |
81 : 22 (18:4, 18:8, 25:4, 20:6) |
mu16/2 |
Sa. 23.02.13 |
mU16/2: WAT 3 a.K. – Basket Flames/2 |
63 : 60 |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 22.02.13 |
H1: Flames – UKJ Hypo Mistelbach |
56 : 75 (12:21, 12:17, 13:17, 18:20) |
Damen 1 |
Fr. 22.02.13 |
D1: Flames – Vienna 87 |
59 : 76 (16:19, 13:21, 16:16, 14:20) |
mu19/1 |
So. 17.02.13 |
mU18RF3: U. Döbling – Flames |
48 : 69 (12:19, 12:12, 7:23, 17:15) |
wu19 |
So. 17.02.13 |
wU18RF1: Basket Flames – Vienna 87 |
77 : 62 (20:10, 22:9, 14:26, 21:17) |
Herren 2 |
So. 17.02.13 |
H2: Flames – U. Döbling/3 UBBC |
72 : 83 |
u12/2 |
So. 17.02.13 |
u12/1: Timberwolves/3ak – Flames/2 |
23 : 42 |
u12/2 |
So. 17.02.13 |
u12/2: Flames/2 – Vienna 87/2ak |
39 : 39 |
u12/2 |
So. 17.02.13 |
u12/3ak: Flames/3ak – UBBC Wien |
23 : 49 |
u12/2 |
So. 17.02.13 |
u12/3ak: Basket2000 – Flames/3ak |
38 : 23 |
wu16 |
So. 17.02.13 |
wu16RPl3: WAT 3 – Flames |
54 : 38 (12:16, 19:7, 15:10, 8:5) |
mu14/1 |
So. 17.02.13 |
mu14Pl3: Basket Dukes – Flames |
94 : 54 (26:10, 32:9, 18:9, 20:26) |
u12/2 |
So. 17.02.13 |
u12/1: BasketFighters – Flames/1 |
30 : 56 (5:16, 8:12, 4:16, 13:12) |
u12/2 |
So. 17.02.13 |
u12/1: Flames/1 – Union Döbling |
62 : 10 (20:4, 16:6, 16:0, 10:0) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 16.02.13 |
mU18RFF1: Timberwolves/1 – Flames/1 |
79 : 66 (23:18, 18:23, 20:7, 18:18) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 16.02.13 |
H1: Flames – Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions |
68 : 67 |
wu19 |
Sa. 16.02.13 |
wU18RFF1: Basket Flames – UKJ HYPO Mistelbach |
85 : 33 (26:8, 21:10, 22:10, 16:5) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 16.02.13 |
D1: Flames – BK Duchess |
36 : 74 |
wu16 |
Sa. 16.02.13 |
wu16RFF1: Vienna 87 – Flames |
77 : 44 (21:10, 23:6, 14:12, 19:16) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 16.02.13 |
mU14RFF1: Timberwolves/1 – Flames/1 |
116 : 31 |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 09.02.13 |
H1: citycenter Amstetten Falcons – Basket Flames |
78 : 83 (21:19, 20:20, 24:28, 13:16) |
mu21 |
Sa. 09.02.13 |
mu21ÖMS: LZ Tirol – Basket Flames |
68 : 104 (13:22, 20:28, 29:31, 6:23) |
Damen 1 |
So. 03.02.13 |
D1: Flying Foxes – Basket Flames |
84 : 43 (23:12, 24:6, 24:9, 14:16) |
Herren 4 |
So. 03.02.13 |
H4: UKJ Tyrolia/4 H – Flames |
20 : 0 |
mu21 |
So. 03.02.13 |
mu21ÖMS: Flames – Allianz Swans Gmunden |
63 : 58 |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 01.02.13 |
H1: Flames – TU Silverminers Schwaz |
81 : 57 (21:13, 23:16, 16:14, 21:14) |
Herren 1 |
Mi. 30.01.13 |
H1: Timberwolves – Basket Flames |
73 : 79 (20:14, 18:18, 12:23, 23:24) |
Damen 3 |
So. 27.01.13 |
D3: U.Döbling D2 – Basket Flames D3 |
64 : 46 (8:11, 12:12, 22:12, 22:11) |
mu16/2 |
So. 27.01.13 |
mU16/2: WAT 3 – Basket Flames/2 |
116 : 33 (31:7, 32:6, 23:13, 30:7) |
Herren 3 |
So. 27.01.13 |
H3: Basket2000 – Flames |
52 : 57 (5:20, 24:10, 12:11, 11:16) |
wu21 |
So. 27.01.13 |
wu21 ÖMS: Platz3 12:00 WAT3 Capricorns : Basket Flames |
38 : 77 (18:23, 12:12, 5:25, 3:17) |
Herren 2 |
So. 27.01.13 |
H2: UWW/1 – Flames |
72 : 78 (25:28, 14:23, 14:14, 19:13) |
wu21 |
Sa. 26.01.13 |
wu21 ÖMSSF2: Vienna 87 – Basket Flames |
66 : 49 (19:9, 13:14, 14:14, 20:12) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 26.01.13 |
H1: BBU Salzburg – Basket Flames |
70 : 80 (18:15, 18:23, 11:21, 23:21) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 26.01.13 |
mu18: Flames – UWW Blue Devils/1 |
78 : 89 (17:17, 15:21, 23:23, 23:28) |
Herren 4 |
Sa. 26.01.13 |
H4: Basket Flames vs Post SV/1 Wasa H |
77 : 106 |
wu16 |
Sa. 26.01.13 |
wu16: UAB – Basket Flames |
44 : 47 (12:15, 5:19, 20:5, 7:8) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 26.01.13 |
mU16R: Basket Flames – Timberwolves |
48 : 77 (9:17, 18:27, 5:19, 16:14) |
Damen 1 |
Fr. 25.01.13 |
AWBL Cup: Flames D1 – Graz |
44 : 56 (8:15, 12:13, 15:15, 9:13) |
Herren 4 |
Fr. 25.01.13 |
H4: BC DSG Gumpendorf H – Basket Flames H4 |
70 : 62 |
wu16 |
Do. 24.01.13 |
wu16: Basket Duchess – Basket Flames wu16 |
55 : 33 (19:9, 12:8, 17:12, 7:4) |
mu14/1 |
Di. 22.01.13 |
mU14R: Basket Dukes – Basket Flames |
77 : 58 (29:23, 10:13, 21:12, 17:10) |
Damen 1 |
So. 20.01.13 |
D1: Flames – Post Flying Foxes SVS |
47 : 87 (12:24, 14:18, 10:24, 11:21) |
Herren 1 |
So. 20.01.13 |
H1: Flames – Wörthersee Piraten |
74 : 78 (19:21, 21:17, 17:13, 17:27) |
Herren 2 |
So. 20.01.13 |
H2: Flames – Timberwolves/2 H |
71 : 84 |
wu16 |
So. 20.01.13 |
wu16ÖMS: Flames – BSC Salzburg |
45 : 59 (16:11, 13:13, 9:19, 7:14) |
mu21 |
So. 20.01.13 |
mu21ÖMS: Dragons St. Pölten – Basket Flames |
85 : 71 |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
So. 20.01.13 |
mU16ÖMS: Mödling – Basket Flames |
92 : 70 (26:12, 19:23, 17:19, 30:16) |
Damen 2 |
Sa. 19.01.13 |
D2: WAT 3 – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
51 : 59 (17:23, 16:12, 8:10, 10:14) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 19.01.13 |
H3: Basket Flames – Timberwolves /1H |
76 : 51 (16:13, 29:15, 21:14, 10:9) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 19.01.13 |
mu12: Flames – Vienna 87 |
68 : 76 |
Damen 3 |
Fr. 18.01.13 |
D3: Flames – UAB D2 a.K. |
22 : 87 (4:22, 8:22, 4:21, 6:23) |
wu16 |
Fr. 18.01.13 |
wu16: Flames – Vienna 87 |
47 : 85 (12:22, 15:22, 10:20, 10:21) |
mu16/1 |
Mi. 16.01.13 |
mU16R: LZ Möllersdorf – Basket Flames |
67 : 68 |
Damen 2 |
So. 13.01.13 |
D2: Flames – U Deutsch Wagram |
76 : 37 (21:14, 20:7, 19:12, 16:4) |
mu21 |
So. 13.01.13 |
mu21ÖMS: Flames – Dukes Klosterneuburg |
72 : 79 (18:12, 9:23, 21:21, 24:23) |
wu19 |
So. 13.01.13 |
wu18 ÖMS-VF2: UAB – Basket Flames |
30 : 74 (4:13, 6:18, 10:22, 10:21) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 12.01.13 |
mU14R: Basket Flames – UBV Mödling |
54 : 47 (8:10, 19:12, 12:14, 15:11) |
wu16 |
Fr. 11.01.13 |
wu16: Flames – Baden Black Jacks |
45 : 50 (16:8, 8:15, 9:14, 12:13) |
Damen 1 |
Fr. 11.01.13 |
D1: Flames – UBI Graz |
52 : 41 (11:11, 11:11, 20:10, 10:9) |
Herren 1 |
Mi. 09.01.13 |
H1: Flames – HKK Vitez |
89 : 87 |
Damen 2 |
Sa. 22.12.12 |
D2: Herzogenburg – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
52 : 67 (14:23, 13:18, 12:10, 13:16) |
mu21 |
Sa. 22.12.12 |
mu21ÖMS: Flames – Amstetten Falcons |
135 : 51 (32:14, 41:13, 30:14, 32:10) |
Herren 2 |
Fr. 21.12.12 |
H2: Basket2000 – Flames/2 |
61 : 57 |
mu19/1 |
Do. 20.12.12 |
mU18: Timberwolves – Flames |
84 : 69 (20:17, 26:19, 20:17, 18:16) |
mu19/1 |
Mi. 19.12.12 |
mU18: U19 – Flames |
81 : 76 (19:17, 18:23, 21:27, 23:11) |
mu16/2 |
So. 16.12.12 |
mU16/2: U. Döbling – Basket Flames/2 |
49 : 85 (9:16, 14:19, 9:28, 17:22) |
wu21 |
So. 16.12.12 |
wu21 ÖMSVF2: Gratkorn – Basket Flames |
51 : 92 (12:24, 11:21, 14:26, 14:21) |
wu16 |
So. 16.12.12 |
wu16: Vienna 87 – Basket Flames wu16 |
112 : 13 (29:5, 26:2, 26:2, 31:4) |
mu19/1 |
So. 16.12.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: Basket Flames – LZ Vorarlberg |
75 : 78 (28:9, 10:31, 21:21, 16:17) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 15.12.12 |
H3: Flames/3 – UWW/1 Red Devils |
76 : 66 (29:20, 16:17, 16:17, 15:11) |
Herren 4 |
Sa. 15.12.12 |
H4: Flames – UKJ Tyrolia 4 |
79 : 60 |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 15.12.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: WSG Radenthein – Basket Flames |
39 : 82 (7:12, 9:24, 7:24, 16:22) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 15.12.12 |
mU16R: Basket Flames – UBV Mödling |
61 : 35 (16:2, 14:11, 15:7, 16:15) |
Herren 3 |
Do. 13.12.12 |
H3: U19/UBBC – Flames/3 |
73 : 84 |
Herren 4 |
Mi. 12.12.12 |
H4: Flames – UAB/3 Floridsdorf |
96 : 66 |
Herren 2 |
So. 09.12.12 |
H2: UKJ Tyrolia/1 – Flames/2 |
20 : 0 (:, :, :, : ,NA:) |
Damen 2 |
So. 09.12.12 |
D2: Flames – UBBC Gmünd |
62 : 39 (14:10, 22:7, 12:10, 14:12) |
wu19 |
So. 09.12.12 |
wU18: Mistelbach – Basket Flames |
44 : 77 (3:14, 15:21, 12:20, 14:22) |
mu21 |
So. 09.12.12 |
mu21ÖMS: WBC Wels – Basket Flames |
91 : 63 (20:4, 20:21, 23:22, 28:16) |
Herren 4 |
So. 09.12.12 |
H4: UAB 3 – Basket Flames 4 |
81 : 100 (25:25, 8:25, 24:21, 24:29) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
So. 09.12.12 |
mU16ÖMS: Basket Flames – Kapfenberg Bulls |
59 : 58 (15:15, 14:14, 15:12, 15:17) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 08.12.12 |
H1: KOŠ – Basket Flames 1 |
65 : 76 (22:21, 14:17, 11:20, 18:18) |
wu16 |
Sa. 08.12.12 |
wu16ÖMS: WAT Capricorns – Basket Flames ÖMS wu16 |
77 : 37 (27:13, 16:7, 16:8, 18:9) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 08.12.12 |
mU18R: Basket Flames – LZ Möllersdorf |
61 : 87 |
u12/1 |
Sa. 08.12.12 |
mu12: Timberwolves – Basket Flames |
38 : 42 (10:5, 5:6, 11:18, 10:7 ,2:6) |
mu16/1 |
Fr. 07.12.12 |
mu16R: UWW – Basket Flames |
100 : 71 (17:19, 28:17, 23:20, 32:15) |
wu16 |
Fr. 07.12.12 |
wu16: Basket Flames – U19 |
20 : 0 |
Herren 3 |
Mo. 03.12.12 |
H3: BasketFighters – Flames/3 |
65 : 78 (16:25, 15:14, 16:19, 16:20) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
So. 02.12.12 |
mU16ÖMS: WAT3 – Basket Flames |
56 : 58 (14:8, 12:17, 17:16, 13:17) |
Herren 3 |
So. 02.12.12 |
H3 Cup: ViennaBalling – Basket Flames/3 |
82 : 101 (50:23, 19:19, 10:27, 3:32 , : ) |
wu19 |
So. 02.12.12 |
wu18 ÖMS-VF1: Basket Flames – UAB |
109 : 29 (27:7, 26:8, 20:2, 36:12) |
mu21 |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
mu21ÖMS: Flames – LZ Tirol |
111 : 73 (38:14, 14:25, 36:19, 23:15) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
H1: Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions – Basket Flames 1 |
76 : 81 (17:17, 12:19, 18:22, 29:23) |
Damen 2 |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
D2: Flames – BK Duchess |
72 : 28 (23:4, 18:0, 8:12, 23:12) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
D1: UBI Graz – Basket Flames AWBL |
61 : 74 (15:20, 21:16, 16:17, 9:21) |
Herren 4 |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
H4: Flames – U19 1 |
75 : 58 (19:20, 17:24, 24:9, 15:15) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
mU14R: Basket Flames – Timberwolves |
36 : 117 (3:30, 17:31, 8:27, 8:31) |
wu16 |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
wu16: WAT 3 a.K. – Basket Flames wu16 |
53 : 40 (17:14, 8:8, 12:10, 16:8) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
mU16ÖMS: Basket Flames – UBV Mödling |
87 : 62 (18:4, 18:24, 25:13, 26:21) |
Damen 3 |
Fr. 30.11.12 |
D3: Flames – Wat3 D2 a.K. |
39 : 78 (14:20, 10:19, 4:21, 11:18) |
mu16/1 |
Fr. 30.11.12 |
mU16R: Basket Flames – UWW |
57 : 82 (17:19, 15:20, 11:31, 14:12) |
mu14/1 |
Mi. 28.11.12 |
mU14R: Basket Flames – Basket Dukes |
40 : 61 (10:20, 11:13, 5:14, 14:15) |
Herren 4 |
So. 25.11.12 |
H4: Timberwolves 3 – Basket Flames 4 |
74 : 62 (18:8, 16:14, 15:19, 25:21) |
Damen 1 |
So. 25.11.12 |
D1: Vienna 87 – Flames AWBL |
63 : 55 (16:13, 12:15, 15:18, 20:9) |
Damen 2 |
So. 25.11.12 |
D2: U19 – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
64 : 44 (27:10, 15:7, 8:13, 14:14) |
mu21 |
So. 25.11.12 |
mu21: Basket2000 – Flames |
41 : 101 |
mu19/1 |
So. 25.11.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: Flames – ece Kapfenberg Bulls |
77 : 61 |
u12/2 |
So. 25.11.12 |
u12/1: Timberwolves/2 – Flames/1 |
13 : 64 |
u12/2 |
So. 25.11.12 |
u12/1: Flames/1 – DSG Gumpendorf/Mödling |
65 : 48 |
wu16 |
So. 25.11.12 |
wu16ÖMS: Flames – Atus Gratkorn |
26 : 106 (4:22, 16:24, 4:30, 2:30) |
u12/2 |
So. 25.11.12 |
u12/2: UAB – Flames/2 |
0 : 20 |
u12/2 |
So. 25.11.12 |
u12/2: Flames/2 – UBBC |
42 : 38 (11:8, 12:10, 11:12, 8:8) |
Herren 2 |
Sa. 24.11.12 |
H2: Flames – UAB/2 Prince John |
74 : 87 |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 24.11.12 |
H3: Flames/3 – Timberwolves/2 H |
87 : 43 |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 24.11.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: BSC Fürstenfeld – Basket Flames mu18 ÖMS |
75 : 86 |
mu16/2 |
Sa. 24.11.12 |
mU16/2: Basket Flames/2 – BasketFighters |
51 : 68 (8:17, 10:17, 11:20, 22:14) |
wu19 |
Sa. 24.11.12 |
wu18: Flames – U. Döbling a.k. |
77 : 34 (25:8, 14:10, 21:2, 17:14) |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 23.11.12 |
H1: Flames – citycenter Amstetten Falcons |
97 : 70 (31:14, 21:21, 21:22, 24:13) |
mu16/1 |
Fr. 23.11.12 |
mU16R: BK Dukes – Basket Flames |
93 : 83 (:, :, :, 🙂 |
wu19 |
Do. 22.11.12 |
wU18: UAB – Basket Flames |
41 : 108 (14:27, 10:23, 11:25, 6:33) |
wu21 |
So. 18.11.12 |
wU21 ÖMS: Basket Flames – Gratkorn |
92 : 22 (24:4, 21:8, 21:6, 26:4) |
mu21 |
So. 18.11.12 |
mU21ÖMS: Gmunden – Basket Flames |
63 : 82 (13:28, 18:18, 15:20, 17:16) |
wu19 |
So. 18.11.12 |
wu18: Flames – UKJ HYPO Mistelbach |
97 : 26 (22:6, 32:2, 20:8, 23:10) |
u10 |
So. 18.11.12 |
u10: Basket Flames – WAT 3 Capricorns |
54 : 21 (:, :, :, : ) |
u10 |
So. 18.11.12 |
u10: BasketFighters aK – Basket Flames |
38 : 28 (:, :, :, : ) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 17.11.12 |
H3: UAB/1 Olympia H – Flames/3 |
75 : 65 (18:11, 20:19, 19:15, 18:20) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 17.11.12 |
H1: TU SiMi Schwaz – Basket Flames 1 |
55 : 77 (19:11, 11:18, 13:24, 12:24) |
Herren 2 |
Sa. 17.11.12 |
H2: Flames – Timberwolves/1 |
71 : 84 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 17.11.12 |
mU14: Wat3 – Basket Flames |
72 : 48 (17:6, 19:13, 20:21, 16:8) |
Damen 1 |
Fr. 16.11.12 |
D1: Flames AWBL – BK Duchess |
67 : 74 (20:22, 15:16, 14:22, 15:14) |
mu16/1 |
Fr. 16.11.12 |
mU16R: Basket Flames – Basket Dukes |
81 : 101 (18:28, 25:21, 24:28, 14:24) |
mu21 |
Fr. 16.11.12 |
mu21ÖMS: Flames – Dragons St. Pölten |
88 : 79 (24:21, 18:21, 20:9, 10:21 ,16:7) |
mu16/2 |
So. 11.11.12 |
mU16/2: Basket Flames – UAB |
54 : 88 (9:24, 16:18, 10:25, 19:21) |
Herren 1 |
So. 11.11.12 |
H1: Flames – BBU Salzburg |
73 : 59 (15:25, 23:12, 14:11, 21:11) |
Herren 4 |
So. 11.11.12 |
H4: Flames – UAB 5 |
66 : 57 (18:13, 22:16, 12:14, 25:14) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
So. 11.11.12 |
mU16ÖMS: Swans Gmunden – Basket Flames |
73 : 44 (11:11, 12:9, 24:13, 26:11) |
wu19 |
So. 11.11.12 |
wu18: Flames – Basket Duchess |
82 : 48 (30:10, 18:17, 20:10, 14:11) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 10.11.12 |
H3 Cup: Basket Flames – UWW/1 |
78 : 81 (:, :, :, : ) |
wu16 |
Sa. 10.11.12 |
wu16ÖMS: Vienna 87 – Basket Flames ÖMS wu16 |
76 : 31 (27:4, 16:7, 20:4, 13:16) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 10.11.12 |
mU14: Basket Flames – UDW Alligators |
76 : 38 (21:5, 10:8, 23:13, 22:13) |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 09.11.12 |
H1: Flames – BK Mattersburg Rocks |
66 : 57 (11:18, 23:15, 12:18, 20:6) |
mu19/1 |
Fr. 09.11.12 |
mu18: Basket Flames – Chin Min Dragons St. Pölten |
96 : 66 (22:14, 15:15, 31:23, 26:4) |
mu16/1 |
Mi. 07.11.12 |
mU16R: Timberwolves – Basket Flames |
116 : 68 (:, :, :, : ) |
u10 |
Mi. 07.11.12 |
u10: Basket Flames/1 – BC Vienna 87 |
21 : 31 (:, :, :, : ) |
Herren 4 |
So. 04.11.12 |
H4: Tyrolia 4 – Basket Flames 4 |
55 : 70 (20:20, 4:13, 17:20, 14:17) |
wu16 |
So. 04.11.12 |
wu16: Flames – WAT 3 Capricorns |
35 : 76 (7:10, 8:22, 13:18, 7:26) |
mu16/1 |
So. 04.11.12 |
mU16R: Basket Flames – UBV Mödling |
76 : 70 (:, :, :, : ) |
Damen 2 |
So. 04.11.12 |
D2: UAB – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
43 : 56 (15:16, 9:11, 11:12, 8:17) |
u12/2 |
So. 04.11.12 |
u12/2: Basket Flames/2 – Vienna Kangaroos/2 |
71 : 6 (:, :, :, : ) |
u12/1 |
So. 04.11.12 |
mu12: U19 – Basket Flames |
31 : 68 (12:2, 16:4, 22:16, 18:9) |
u12/2 |
So. 04.11.12 |
u12/2: Basket 2000 – Basket Flames/2 |
30 : 24 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu19/1 |
So. 04.11.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: Flames – LZ NÖ Süd |
77 : 81 (:, :, :, : ) |
Herren 3 |
So. 04.11.12 |
H3: Timberwolves / 2 – Basket Flames 3 |
64 : 86 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu14/1 |
So. 04.11.12 |
mU14ÖMS: LZ Vorarlberg – Basket Flames |
38 : 36 (7:6, 9:7, 14:9, 8:16) |
u10 |
So. 04.11.12 |
u10: Basket Flames/1 Union Döbling |
42 : 28 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu14/1 |
So. 04.11.12 |
mU14ÖMS: WAT3 – Basket Flames |
37 : 34 (10:11, 12:6, 4:10, 11:7) |
wu19 |
Sa. 03.11.12 |
wu18: Flames – Flying Foxes |
20 : 0 (:, :, :, : ) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 03.11.12 |
H1: Wörtersee Piraten – Basket Flames 1 |
71 : 78 (20:20, 25:28, 14:13, 12:17) |
Damen 3 |
Do. 01.11.12 |
D3: Flames – U.Döbling |
50 : 41 (6:10, 14:15, 16:7, 14:9) |
wu16 |
Do. 01.11.12 |
wu16: Herzogenburg – Basket Flames wu16 |
38 : 46 (4:9, 11:19, 15:4, 8:16) |
Herren 3 |
Do. 01.11.12 |
H3 FMCup: BasketFighters – Flames |
86 : 77 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu21 |
Mi. 31.10.12 |
Austrian BasketFighters – Flames mU21 |
80 : 92 (18:26, 16:20, 24:17, 22:29) |
Damen 2 |
So. 28.10.12 |
D2: Basket Flames – Basket 2000 |
61 : 63 (14:20, 10:14, 12:13, 25:16) |
Damen 1 |
So. 28.10.12 |
D1: Foxes – Flames AWBL |
102 : 42 (24:4, 27:10, 24:15, 27:13) |
mu16/2 |
So. 28.10.12 |
mU16/2: UKJ Tyrolia – Basket Flames/2 |
55 : 88 (18:27, 11:16, 12:20, 19:25) |
Herren 2 |
So. 28.10.12 |
H2: Flames – Basket 2000 Vienna |
61 : 75 (19:14, 13:23, 23:22, 6:16) |
mu19/1 |
So. 28.10.12 |
mU18 ÖMS: UWW – Flames |
70 : 86 (13:23, 21:21, 15:21, 21:21) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 27.10.12 |
mU16R: Basket Flames – LZ Möllersdorf |
84 : 69 (:, :, :, : ) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 27.10.12 |
UWW/1 Red Devils – BASKET FLAMES/3 H |
78 : 96 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu21 |
Sa. 27.10.12 |
mu21: Flames – U. Döbling mu21 |
99 : 60 (26:12, 22:17, 28:14, 23:17) |
Damen 2 |
Fr. 26.10.12 |
D2: Basket Flames – Vienna 87 |
37 : 49 (8:8, 7:16, 12:17, 10:8) |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 26.10.12 |
H1: Flames – Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
74 : 67 (28:16, 15:16, 12:20, 19:15) |
mu14/1 |
Fr. 26.10.12 |
mu14: Mödling – Basket Flames |
58 : 71 (14:12, 9:21, 17:15, 18:23) |
mu19/1 |
Fr. 26.10.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: Flames – Swans Gmunden |
67 : 78 (22:15, 9:25, 14:16, 22:22) |
Herren 3 |
Fr. 26.10.12 |
H3 FMCup: Flames – Vienna Balling 05 |
87 : 72 (:, :, 28:17, 22:11) |
wu16 |
Fr. 26.10.12 |
wu16: Vienna Kangaroos – Basket Flames wu16 |
35 : 31 (8:7, 6:12, 14:2, 7:10) |
Damen 1 |
So. 21.10.12 |
D1: Flames AWBL – UBI Graz |
81 : 67 (19:11, 21:16, 14:12, 27:28) |
mu14/1 |
So. 21.10.12 |
mU14: Timberwolves – Basket Flames |
119 : 29 (35:9, 28:6, 35:7, 21:7) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
H1: UKJ Hypo Mistelbach – Basket Flames 1 |
90 : 73 (30:11, 15:21, 19:16, 26:25) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
H3: Flames – Austrian BasketFighters |
61 : 70 (:, :, :, 🙂 |
wu19 |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
wu18: BC Vienna 87 – Flames |
57 : 70 (14:22, 15:18, 17:17, 11:13) |
Herren 4 |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
H4: U19/1 – Basket Flames 4 |
56 : 69 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
mU16ÖMS: Basket Flames – BBU Salzburg |
70 : 54 (18:18, 15:6, 11:20, 21:10) |
u12/1 |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
mu12: Flames – WAT 3 Capricorns |
51 : 48 (18:14, 8:10, 7:11, 18:13) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
mU16ÖMS: Timberwolves – Basket Flames |
85 : 44 (24:17, 21:11, 20:6, 20:10) |
mu21 |
Sa. 20.10.12 |
mu21ÖMS: BK Dukes – Flames mu21 ÖMS |
95 : 80 (:, :, :, : ) |
Damen 1 |
Fr. 19.10.12 |
D1: Flames AWBL – Vienna 87 |
58 : 69 (20:13, 12:18, 12:28, 14:10) |
wu16 |
Fr. 19.10.12 |
wu16: Flames – UAB |
55 : 49 (11:7, 14:14, 18:22, 12:6) |
Damen 2 |
So. 14.10.12 |
D2: Flames – WAT 3 |
63 : 49 (15:10, 9:8, 18:11, 21:20) |
Herren 1 |
So. 14.10.12 |
H1: BK Mattersburg Rocks – Basket Flames 1 |
70 : 51 (13:16, 18:9, 13:17, 26:9) |
mu14/1 |
So. 14.10.12 |
mU14ÖMS: Gmunden – Basket Flames |
74 : 47 (21:11, 18:6, 15:10, 20:20) |
mu19/1 |
So. 14.10.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: Basket Flames – Radenthein |
42 : 47 (7:13, 12:15, 11:7, 12:12) |
mu14/1 |
So. 14.10.12 |
mU14ÖMS: Basket Flames – Fürstenfeld |
20 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
mu19/1 |
So. 14.10.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: WBC Wels – Basket Flames |
39 : 48 (9:7, 14:16, 2:12, 14:13) |
Damen 1 |
Sa. 13.10.12 |
D1: BK Duchess – Flames |
98 : 49 (29:13, 30:13, 17:11, 22:12) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 13.10.12 |
H3: Flames 3 – U Döbling/3 UBBC |
97 : 86 (13:18, 21:24, 25:21, 21:17 ,17:6) |
Herren 2 |
Sa. 13.10.12 |
H2: Flames/2 – UKJ Tyrolia/1 |
68 : 74 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 13.10.12 |
mu18 ÖMS: Basket Flames – UAB |
77 : 39 (17:10, 11:9, 18:7, 31:13) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 13.10.12 |
mu14ÖMS: Basket Flames – Güssing |
75 : 20 (23:0, 11:3, 14:9, 27:8) |
mu16/2 |
Sa. 13.10.12 |
mU16/2: Basket Flames/2 – Timberwolves/2 |
35 : 117 (6:25, 5:38, 13:27, 11:27) |
Damen 3 |
Do. 11.10.12 |
D3: UAB/2 a.k. – Basket Flames |
72 : 44 (19:12, 8:8, 27:14, 18:10) |
mu19/1 |
Do. 11.10.12 |
mu18: Flames – UWW Blue Devils |
83 : 90 (18:23, 25:19, 19:23, 21:25) |
wu19 |
Mo. 08.10.12 |
wu18: BK Duchess – Basket Flames wu18 |
47 : 52 (14:20, 10:13, 7:10, 16:9) |
u12/1 |
Mo. 08.10.12 |
mu12: Vienna 87 – Basket Flames |
61 : 41 (18:4, 11:12, 17:18, 15:7) |
mu19/1 |
So. 07.10.12 |
mu18: Black Jacks – Basket Flames mu18 |
64 : 66 (17:19, 17:13, 18:19, 12:15) |
wu16 |
So. 07.10.12 |
wu16: Black Jacks – Basket Flames wu16 |
36 : 72 (5:26, 16:12, 0:22, 15:12) |
mu14/1 |
So. 07.10.12 |
mU14: Basket Flames – Capricorns WAT3 |
47 : 64 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
So. 07.10.12 |
mU16ÖMS: Basket Flames – Giants Vorchdorf |
57 : 50 (9:8, 18:16, 17:12, 13:14) |
mu16/1 | mu16/2 |
So. 07.10.12 |
mU16ÖMS: UBV Mödling – Basket Flames |
70 : 46 (21:10, 16:11, 14:18, 19:7) |
Herren 2 |
Sa. 06.10.12 |
H2: UAB/2 P. J. – Basket Flames/2 |
68 : 79 (28:17, 14:15, 12:19, 14:28) |
wu19 |
Sa. 06.10.12 |
wu18: U.Döbling a.k. – Flames |
18 : 78 (8:17, 6:27, 10:17, 4:17) |
Herren 4 |
Sa. 06.10.12 |
H4: Flames – Timberwolves 3 |
64 : 50 (19:19, 20:15, 17:5, 13:11) |
Herren 1 |
Fr. 05.10.12 |
H1: Flames – KOŠ Posojilnica Bank Celovec |
97 : 48 (27:22, 19:7, 23:12, 28:7) |
Herren 2 |
So. 30.09.12 |
H2: Vienna D.C. Timberwolves/1 – Basket Flames |
61 : 77 (12:17, 17:24, 17:24, 15:12) |
Damen 2 |
So. 30.09.12 |
D2: U Deutsch-Wagram – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
44 : 73 (7:21, 12:27, 12:16, 13:9) |
Herren 4 |
So. 30.09.12 |
H4: UAB 5 – Basket Flames |
65 : 62 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu14/1 |
So. 30.09.12 |
mU14: Alligators – Basket Flames |
77 : 87 (23:20, 20:23, 17:19, 17:25) |
Damen 1 |
So. 30.09.12 |
D1 AWBL Cup: Baden – Flames |
55 : 62 (10:9, 18:15, 13:19, 14:19) |
wu19 |
So. 30.09.12 |
wu18: Flames – UAB |
62 : 33 (14:11, 16:12, 11:4, 21:6) |
mu16/2 |
So. 30.09.12 |
mU16/2: Vienna 87 – Basket Flames/2 |
76 : 39 (19:6, 17:12, 21:12, 19:9) |
Herren 3 |
Sa. 29.09.12 |
H3: Flames – UAB Olympia |
97 : 78 (28:25, 20:22, 26:18, 23:13) |
mu21 |
Sa. 29.09.12 |
mu21: Flames – Basket2000 |
140 : 37 (43:7, 41:19, 33:4, 23:7) |
Herren 1 |
Sa. 22.09.12 |
H1 Chevrolet Cup: Flames – Mattersburg Rocks |
65 : 74 (16:19, 23:13, 9:16, 17:26) |
Herren 3 |
So. 16.09.12 |
H3 FMCup: UWW/3 – Basket Flames /3 |
70 : 81 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu14/1 |
So. 16.09.12 |
mU14: Vienna 87 – Basket Flames |
31 : 51 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu19/1 |
So. 16.09.12 |
mu18: WAT3 – Basket Flames |
30 : 87 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu14/1 |
So. 16.09.12 |
mU14: Basket Flames – Timberwolves |
11 : 62 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu19/1 |
So. 16.09.12 |
mu18: u19 – Basket Flames |
41 : 48 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 15.09.12 |
mu14: WAT3 – Basket Flames |
40 : 24 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 15.09.12 |
mu18: Flames – Timberwolves |
31 : 34 (10:12, 12:4, 4:8, 5:10) |
mu19/1 |
Sa. 15.09.12 |
mu18: Flames – BasketFighters |
49 : 42 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu14/1 |
Sa. 15.09.12 |
mu14: U19 – Basket Flames |
20 : 42 (:, :, :, : ) |
Herren 3 |
So. 09.09.12 |
H3 FMCup: Flames – UWW/1 Red Devils |
83 : 44 (:, :, :, : ) |
mu16/1 |
So. 09.09.12 |
mU16Q: Flames – UWW Blue Devils |
42 : 50 (12:12, 4:17, 13:7, 13:14) |
mu16/1 |
So. 09.09.12 |
mu16/1: Flames – WAT3 Capricorns/1 |
43 : 35 (11:5, 9:7, 7:9, 16:14) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 08.09.12 |
mu16/1: Timberwolves – Flames |
58 : 28 (12:2, 19:6, 9:13, 18:7) |
mu16/1 |
Sa. 08.09.12 |
mu16/1: U19 – Basket Flames |
38 : 41 (6:12, 14:8, 12:10, 6:11) |
Flames |
Mi. 05.09.12 |
EMQ13: Österreich – Ungarn |
97 : 81 (27:15, 23:23, 26:25, 21:18) |