Datum |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
Sa. 30.05.15 |
DLL F3: Flames/3 – Flames/2 |
63:45 (15:12,17:9,13:15,18:9) |
So. 17.05.15 |
D2 DLLHF: Vienna87/2 – Flames/2 |
49:33 (16:4,12:11,12:4,10:13) |
So. 10.05.15 |
D2: Flames/2 – U.Döbling/1 |
33:57 (:,:,:,:) |
So. 26.04.15 |
D3,2 : Flames/3 – Flames/2 |
63:56 (21:13,19:11,15:17,8:15) |
So. 19.04.15 |
D2: WAT Landstrasse – Basket Flames/2 |
52:60 (12:13,16:17,10:18,14:12) |
So. 22.03.15 |
D2: Flames/2 – U.Döbling/2 |
88:36 (22:11,22:12,26:3,18:10) |
Sa. 14.03.15 |
D2: UKJ Mistelbach – Basket Flames/2 |
78:68 (14:11,24:17,23:19,17:21) |
So. 08.03.15 |
D2: Flames/2 – Vienna 87/2 |
42:65 (14:14,7:14,17:16,4:21) |
Sa. 28.02.15 |
D2: UBBC Gmünd – Basket Flames/2 |
59:47 (15:6,11:13,18:16,15:12) |
So. 22.02.15 |
D1: Timberwolves – Basket Flames/2 |
36:61 (5:16,8:10,9:16,14:19) |
Fr. 16.01.15 |
D2: Flying Foxes – Basket Flames/2 |
53:72 (17:17,18:18,10:13,8:24) |
So. 11.01.15 |
D2,3: Flames/3 – Flames/2 |
31:64 (4:17,11:12,11:18,5:17) |
So. 21.12.14 |
D2: U.Döbling/1 – Flames/2 |
56:58 (6:6,11:14,6:13,26:16,7:9) |
So. 07.12.14 |
D2: Basket Flames – WAT 3 |
56:41 (11:13,19:7,16:10,10:11) |
So. 30.11.14 |
D2: U.Döbling/2 : Basket Flames |
28:74 (9:12,8:14,4:22,7:26) |
So. 23.11.14 |
D2: Basket Flames : Mistelbach |
61:60 (17:15,20:14,15:19,9:12) |
So. 09.11.14 |
D2: BC Vienna 87/2 : BASKET FLAMES/2 |
47:51 (10:20,15:15,4:8,18:8) |
So. 02.11.14 |
D2: BASKET FLAMES/2 : UBBC Gmünd |
49:48 (10:18,13:10,11:16,15:4) |
So. 26.10.14 |
D2: BASKET FLAMES/2 : Vienna D.C.Timberwolves |
61:43 (16:13,17:10,12:12,16:8) |
So. 12.10.14 |
D2: BASKET FLAMES/2 : Flying Foxes Post SV |
20:0 (:,:,:,:) |
Sa. 24.05.14 |
DLL FINALE: Basket2000 – Basket Flames/2 |
43:53 (11:18,10:14,15:9,7:12) |
So. 11.05.14 |
D2 FF: Flames/2 – Vienna87/2 |
47:42 (13:8,11:7,8:10,15:17) |
So. 04.05.14 |
D2: Basket Flames/2 – UDW Alligators |
58:37 (15:8,9:9,23:9,11:11) |
So. 27.04.14 |
D2: U.Döbling/2 – Basket Flames/2 |
28:96 (0:23,10:24,8:31,10:18) |
So. 06.04.14 |
D2: Basket Flames/2 – U.Döbling/1 |
34:49 (8:18,6:10,12:12,8:9) |
Sa. 29.03.14 |
D2: UBBC Gmünd – Basket Flames/2 |
37:54 (8:17,9:13,10:10,10:14) |
Mi. 26.03.14 |
D2,3: Flames/2 – Flames/3 |
57:63 (15:22,15:16,11:14,16:11) |
So. 23.03.14 |
D2: Basket Flames/2 – Vienna 87/2 |
38:56 (8:14,11:14,11:14,8:14) |
So. 16.03.14 |
D2: Basket 2000 – Basket Flames/2 |
53:60 (15:13,19:14,9:24,10:9) |
Mi. 12.03.14 |
D2: WAT 3 – Basket Flames/2 |
52:51 (8:14,12:11,15:14,17:12) |
Fr. 07.03.14 |
D2: Post SV – Basket Flames/2 |
51:50 (13:13,6:11,13:12,19:14) |
So. 02.03.14 |
D2: Basket Flames/2 – Basket 2000 |
52:47 (14:9,16:8,8:20,14:10) |
Mo. 27.01.14 |
D2: Klosterneuburg Duchess – Flames/2 |
57:54 (19:18,18:14,12:13,8:9) |
So. 19.01.14 |
D2: Vienna D.C. Timberwolves : Flames/2 |
34:42 (8:9,6:15,11:5,9:13) |
So. 12.01.14 |
D2: Deutsch Wagram – Basket Flames/2 |
40:63 (13:20,12:14,9:12,6:17) |
So. 15.12.13 |
D2: Flames/2 – U. Döbling/2 |
89:24 (24:6,26:8,20:4,19:6) |
So. 08.12.13 |
D2: U. Döbling/1 – Basket Flames/2 |
57:50 (9:8,13:18,18:11,17:13) |
So. 01.12.13 |
D2: Flames – UBBC Gmünd |
50:41 (17:10,12:9,12:10,9:12) |
So. 10.11.13 |
D2: Flames/2 – Post SV Wien a.K. |
54:51 (15:17,15:14,18:11,6:9) |
So. 03.11.13 |
D2: Basket Flames/2 – WAT 3/1 Capricorns |
44:28 (16:10,8:7,11:2,9:9) |
So. 20.10.13 |
D2,3: Flames/3 – Flames/2 |
37:58 (7:20,16:10,5:20,9:8) |
So. 13.10.13 |
D2: Flames/2 – BK Duchess |
71:40 (20:14,17:10,14:10,20:6) |
So. 06.10.13 |
D2: Vienna 87/2 – Basket Flames/2 |
37:55 (7:7,13:11,10:18,7:19) |
Sa. 28.09.13 |
D2: Flames/2 – D.C. Timberwolves/1 |
78:36 (18:14,26:5,20:5,14:12) |
Sa. 11.05.13 |
D2_F3: Basket2000 – Basket Flames/2 |
36:40 (6:10,9:8,16:9,5:13) |
So. 05.05.13 |
D2-DLLFF1: U. Döbling – Flames/2 |
60:44 (15:15,9:14,24:6,12:9) |
So. 28.04.13 |
D2: Flames/2 – UBBC APO Herzogenburg |
37:64 (10:14,9:19,10:15,8:16) |
Mo. 15.04.13 |
D2: BK Duchess – Flames |
37:41 (8:13,10:9,10:9,9:11) |
So. 07.04.13 |
D2: Basket Flames – U19 |
42:49 (10:8,14:12,6:23,12:6) |
Fr. 05.04.13 |
D2: Basket2000 – Basket Flames |
54 :53 (15:10,14:14,16:17,9:12) |
Fr. 22.03.13 |
D2: Post SV – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
44:36 (8:7,13:9,14:10,9:10) |
So. 17.03.13 |
D2 Basket Flames/2 – UAB/1 |
45:30 (13:6,16:12,6:8,10:4) |
So. 24.02.13 |
D2: BC Vienna 87/2 : Basket Flames/2 |
44:52 (5:20,14:8,10:11,15:13) |
Sa. 19.01.13 |
D2: WAT 3 – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
51:59 (17:23,16:12,8:10,10:14) |
So. 13.01.13 |
D2: Flames – U Deutsch Wagram |
76:37 (21:14,20:7,19:12,16:4) |
Sa. 22.12.12 |
D2: Herzogenburg – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
52:67 (14:23,13:18,12:10,13:16) |
So. 09.12.12 |
D2: Flames – UBBC Gmünd |
62:39 (14:10,22:7,12:10,14:12) |
Sa. 01.12.12 |
D2: Flames – BK Duchess |
72:28 (23:4,18:0,8:12,23:12) |
So. 25.11.12 |
D2: U19 – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
64:44 (27:10,15:7,8:13,14:14) |
So. 04.11.12 |
D2: UAB – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
43:56 (15:16,9:11,11:12,8:17) |
So. 28.10.12 |
D2: Basket Flames – Basket 2000 |
61:63 (14:20,10:14,12:13,25:16) |
Fr. 26.10.12 |
D2: Basket Flames – Vienna 87 |
37:49 (8:8,7:16,12:17,10:8) |
So. 14.10.12 |
D2: Flames – WAT 3 |
63:49 (15:10,9:8,18:11,21:20) |
So. 30.09.12 |
D2: U Deutsch-Wagram – Basket Flames Damen 2 |
44:73 (7:21,12:27,12:16,13:9) |